Search:
(63567 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
211409-156-223ARCELIO TORRE MONRROY OTEROEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTO BALA1149.700.00293.501443.20
211419-166-111ERASTO PÉREZ CASTILLOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BOLIVAR962.700.00276.751239.45
211428-241-986ROSA ELVIRA BAENA VILLAVICENCIOEDUCADOR J-1THFAI.P.T. MEXICO - PANAMA1066.200.000.001066.20
211433-80-529MARIO AUGUSTO VEGA COSSIOREPRESENTANTE SINDICALINTERINODIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE COLON1400.000.00355.361755.36
211445-16-1909INOCENCIO JULIO MENAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BOCA DE CUPE962.700.00367.361330.06
211459-152-649ORIS ELIZABETH PUYOL MONTILLAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. DR. RICARDO J. ALFARO949.500.00268.961218.46
211464-722-910CRISTHIAN ENOC VILLARREAL ESPINOZAEDUCADOR F-1INTERINOESC. FINCA 671040.200.00100.001140.20
211469-192-610JUVENAL HERRERA ARCHIBOLDEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. FINCA 671029.700.00368.341398.04
211479-202-54CELEDONIA CERRUD CAMARENAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SAN JOSE Nº 21029.700.00196.731226.43
2114810-33-989EUDINA ARISTERIA GARCIA GONZALEZEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. JUAN ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ940.200.00125.791065.99
211494-118-2696YOLANDA MUÑOZEDUCADOR T-2PERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE CHIRIQUI1191.500.00497.541689.04
211518-712-1295LILIANA LISBETH PICO GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2P.P.X.1I.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN1149.700.0027.141176.84
211526-76-187GLORIA ESTHER ALVARADO SALAZAREDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. CHILIBRE1136.500.00169.071305.57
211537-72-1692ARQUIMEDES DELGADO HERNANDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE LAS TABLAS1149.700.00308.241457.94
211554-714-24YAISI ITSENITH ACOSTA MIRANDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. BARU1094.500.00124.271218.77
211568-377-862ROSA GRICELDA GUEVARA REYESEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. NUEVO PROGRESO1149.700.00117.451267.15
211579-138-886MIRIAM BOSQUEZ DE LEONEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE B. ALVARADO1149.700.00262.411412.11
211588-306-1002MILAGROS WILSON CHENEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.O.I.F. KATIUSKA1149.700.00107.521257.22
211599-141-17ODIER OMAR VEGA ATENCIOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL1191.700.00239.781431.48
211608-231-684ANDREA CONCEPCION AGUILAREDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. VENANCIO FENOSA PASCUAL1136.500.00152.901289.40
211612-718-588INDIRA MARÍA MADRID SANCHEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GOBEA962.700.0063.161025.86
211624-276-942QUERUBE Y. SALDAÑA GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JOAQUINA H. DE TORRIJOS1136.500.00197.461333.96
211634-257-142ISBETH DEL CARMEN SÁNCHEZ GUERRAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. SIOGUI ARRIBA1029.700.0075.161104.86
211649-105-523EDILMA ESTHER CÁCERES RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MARIANO PRADO ARAUZ1149.700.00175.851325.55
211654-113-308ANA DELMIRA PIERCEEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REPUBLICA DE FRANCIA1149.700.00329.021478.72
211668-325-118JOSEVEL ALINA BEITIA LOPEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SALOMON PONCE AGUILERA1136.500.00342.101478.60
211678-168-397ESTEBAN GUERREROEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA CHORRERA975.000.00576.841551.84
211684-194-733JULIA ISABEL GARCÍA GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JOAQUINA H. DE TORRIJOS1136.500.00109.081245.58
211694-757-10VANESSA ITZEL PINTO CEDE±OEDUCADOR J-1P.P.X.2C.E.B.G. TOBOBE1092.700.00100.001192.70
211708-213-1499MAURIA ORISBEL FONT HAIDINGEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTEESC. PROF. ISABEL HERRERA OBALDÍA1149.700.00239.101388.80
211714-115-569GIL ABAD MORALES GONZALEZREPRESENTANTE SINDICALPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA CENTRO600.000.000.00600.00
211729-105-476AQUILINO RODRÍGUEZ MOJICAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PEDRO ARROCHA GRAELL1149.700.00479.871629.57
211734-148-194JANAC GAITSCKELL ALMENGOR VALDESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. DAVID1149.700.00204.061353.76
211744-292-394ADRIÁN ARNULFO ESPINOSA MONTESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PUERTO ARMUELLES1136.500.00121.601258.10
211754-150-174HERIBERTO BARRIA PINEDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA FINCA BLANCO1136.500.00204.061340.56
211772-704-1231JOSÉ ÁNGEL SALDAÑA RODRÍGUEZASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADINTERINODIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE COCLE500.000.000.00500.00
211777-74-749EDWIN HORACIO CEDEÑO RODRIGUEZASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE LOS SANTOS800.000.000.00800.00
211789-177-96ANA CRUZ GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. INDUSTRIAL AGUADULCE1149.700.0012.531162.23
211798-238-1048CARMEN MARIA AROSEMENA GARCIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA FINCA BLANCO1136.500.00174.291310.79
211809-107-2746BOLIVAR CHAVEZ HERRERAEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO FEDERICO ZUÑIGA FELIU988.200.00216.441204.64
211818-378-33DAMARIS JEANETTE DIPLAKIZ HERNANDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PROF. ISABEL HERRERA OBALDÍA1149.700.00624.351774.05
211828-202-561ROSARIO FERROREPRESENTANTE SINDICALPERMANENTEDESPACHO DE LA MINISTRA900.000.000.00900.00
211844-284-182GUMERCINDO MONTERO GALLEGOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. CHICHICA1149.700.00209.081358.78
211851-16-790GEORGINA ALFREDA ANDERSON JARAMILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SANTA ISABEL1149.700.00201.441351.14
211862-700-2097MARIANELA DEL CARMEN GÁLVEZ JUAREZEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LA COMPAÑIA1029.700.0083.501113.20
211878-185-459MANUEL ANTONIO CABALLEROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO RUBIANO1136.500.00514.281650.78
211889-107-1623HILARIO MARTINEZ NUÑEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO URRACA1136.500.00477.981614.48
211899-701-1683CRISTINA INÉS DE LEÓNREPRESENTANTE SINDICALINTERINOI.P.T. INDUSTRIAL AGUADULCE700.000.000.00700.00
211904-712-2242CARLOS OLMEDO ORTEGA MIRANDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. HATO CHAMI1149.700.00221.601371.30
211918-746-911KARINA VILLAOEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. LOS ANDES940.200.0063.161003.36
211924-139-17VIRGINIA ODERAY GUERRA CASTILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. DAVID1149.700.00232.781382.48
211931-18-390JAVIER DE GRACIA ARRACERAEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. BOCAS DEL TORO975.000.00299.311274.31
211948-383-913DIGNA ITZEL DE LA ROSA CORDOBAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. SANTA LIBRADA1149.700.00209.271358.97
211964-283-569DAYANA JAZMIN MONTENEGRO VIGILEDUCADOR J-1P.P.X.2ESC. PORTUCHADA1040.200.00100.001140.20
211976-711-471ANYURY ESTHER ÁVILA SOLISEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. REPUBLICA DE HONDURAS949.500.0043.84993.34
211984-190-550SHEILA ELIZABETH GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PROF. ISABEL HERRERA OBALDÍA1149.700.00197.771347.47
211994-733-2358SUE ELLEN SALDAÑA AGUILAREDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. JAMAICA1149.700.0021.921171.62
212008-487-529ESMERALDA INES DEL GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL1149.700.00168.551318.25
212014-723-2103TANIA VANESSA SERRANO CASASOLAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. FELIX OLIVARES C.1136.500.00107.511244.01
212024-208-203ALMA DIOLVA CEDEÑO VIGILEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. DANIEL O. CRESPO1136.500.00114.871251.37
212039-125-100ELVIA PINEDA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PIEDRA AMARILLA1149.700.00100.001249.70
212048-429-144LUZ DEL CARMEN TORRERO BARRIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. UNION COCLESANA1149.700.00100.001249.70
212054-195-880MARÍA EDITH MIRANDA SAMUDIOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA BEATRIZ M. DE CABAL1136.500.00427.631564.13
212064-755-2194JUANA CARPINTERO JIMENEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. HATO COMUN1149.700.00131.841281.54
212072-83-2329SEBASTIAN REAL BONILLAEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SALOMON PONCE AGUILERA975.000.00193.891168.89
212098-517-318MARIANELA BARRAGÁN LEÓNEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RICHARD NEUMANN1149.700.00173.251322.95
212102-155-245DEMETRIA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2THFAESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA1092.700.000.001092.70
212115-12-588SEBASTIANA LÓPEZ VALDESPINOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEINSTITUTO DR. ALFREDO CANTON500.000.000.00500.00
212136-708-30ZULEIKA YARELIS ÁVILA PÉREZCOCINERO IEVENTUALESC. SERGIO PEREZ DELGADO600.000.000.00600.00
212144-127-1507JORGE ARIEL CHAVARRIA RIOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECTRO. DE EDUC. MEDIA DE PROGRESO1136.500.00322.741459.24
212154-92-507OLIVIA MENDOZA ESPINOSAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO BARU1108.200.00477.801586.00
212166-72-813ALEXIS DARINEL CAMARGO CORRALESEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. AZUERO1178.500.00136.771315.27
212171-19-358MARTA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO ELENA CHÁVEZ DE PINATE1136.500.00442.191578.69
212189-98-712ESTEBAN RIOS TUÑONEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO NACIONAL1136.500.00286.621423.12
21219N-16-613ROGELIO GARCIA JIMENEZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE COLON1108.200.00510.321618.52
212207-96-346LUIS ARTURO AYARZA AGUIRREEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE LAS LAJAS1136.500.00244.101380.60
212217-700-1726RITA OMAIRA GARCÍA UREÑAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. REINO DE LOS PAISES BAJOS (HOLANDA)1029.700.0093.961123.66
212228-487-394IYOBELIS YANISEHT CERRUD GONZALEZEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. LA CABIMA1149.700.0097.101246.80
212233-64-1727JORGE STANLEY DIXON WESTMORELANDEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. COLON1149.700.00536.151685.85
212244-118-2656CELSO ISIDRO ARCIA BEITIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. BARU1136.500.00436.731573.23
212254-702-126DIAMANTINA ROVIRA MIRANDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA RENACIMIENTO1136.500.00121.601258.10
212269-101-2706ROMEL MARCIAL CASTRELLÓN BONILLAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO LA PEÑA1149.700.00393.271542.97
212274-130-45CARMEN EMÉRITA MORENO GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. BARU1136.500.00121.601258.10
212289-123-288INGERMAN OLMEDO MEDINA TERREROSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. ANGEL RUBIO1149.700.00292.581442.28
212298-187-943MANUEL ORTEGA HERRERAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI752.500.00257.641010.14
212302-81-650AURA ESTHER CARDENAS BERNALEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. OCTAVIO MENDEZ PEREIRA1149.700.00545.071694.77
212319-131-650AGUSTINA DÍAZ PINEDATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MIGUEL ALBA500.000.000.00500.00
212339-98-622CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLOEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEI.P.T. AGROFORESTAL ALTO DE PIEDRA988.200.00347.511335.71
212349-124-2346ANDREA GONZÀLEZ GONZÀLEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. PUNTA CHAME1071.700.00288.291359.99
212366-58-412LIDUVINA MAURE FRANCOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE1029.700.00396.101425.80
212379-98-26ODILIA PRADO QUINTEROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. OMAR TORRIJOS H.1149.700.00234.361384.06
212388-236-1120JORGE ANTONIO ARROCHA VALDESEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEESC. ARTES Y OFICIOS M.L.V1136.500.00504.551641.05
212398-356-21MARITZA FLORESEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MEMBRILLO1136.500.00208.751345.25
212404-275-544MALLANIS MARQUINEZ CAMARENAEDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. ARNULFO ARIAS M.1178.500.00204.061382.56
212419-153-797BETZAIDA YANETH RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PEDRO GUEVARA1149.700.00293.011442.71
212428-453-140AURA LIDIA CHANG MENDOZAEDUCADOR Ñ-2INTERINOC.E.B.G. ERNESTO T. LEFEVRE1035.200.000.001035.20
212424-100-2056BERNARDINO RIOS RIOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. DAVID752.500.00221.83974.33
212438-411-127ADELAIDA GARCÍAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. RIO TORTI1136.500.0092.391228.89
212447-82-934LUIS ANTONIO CEDEÑOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MANUEL MARIA TEJADA ROCA1136.500.00584.831721.33
212458-444-330DAYSI NOEMI JACKSON TAPIAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JERONIMO DE LA OSSA1066.200.00139.911206.11
212468-207-2085ANDRÉS AVELINO SAM RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. VERAGUAS1095.000.00588.151683.15
212478-127-229DALINDA M. RIVERA MADRIDADMINISTRADOR IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE PANAMA CENTRO640.000.000.00640.00
212489-723-389DALLYS ITZEL ALFONZO ABREGOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GARROTE962.700.0063.161025.86
212499-712-424CARLOS MALIOTY TEJEDOR PINZONEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. ANEXA EL CANADA1136.500.0064.721201.22
212519-115-165LILIA ESTHER APARICIO BATISTAEDUCADOR J-1P.P.X.1CTRO. EDUCATIVO GUILLERMO ENDARA GALIMANY1040.200.000.001040.20
212529-106-2113ROSA EDILMA PEREZ GONZALEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. UNION CENTROAMERICANA1149.700.00275.231424.93
212538-236-1302EDWIN ARMANDO AVILÉS TORRESCAPATAZ DE CONSTRUCCIÓN Y MANTENIMIENTOINTERINODIR. NAL.DE INGENIERIA Y ARQUITECTURA800.000.000.00800.00
212549-111-2465MARITZA LORENA QUIROZ GONZALEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LA DORADILLA962.700.00295.611258.31
212559-201-655IVAN DUARTE PEÑAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. PEÑA PRIETA1029.700.00387.691417.39
2125810-25-809BERMANIS MORRIS AGUILERAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. MAMITUPU1016.500.00217.391233.89
212595-14-2467YALIMA ZULEIKA VALDESPINO VANLEWINEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN1136.500.00208.751345.25
212604-723-1290AURISTELA FUENTES QUINTEROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JOAQUINA H. DE TORRIJOS1136.500.00209.081345.58
212618-402-201APOLINAR CONTRERAS AÑINOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JERONIMO DE LA OSSA1149.700.0027.141176.84
212624-116-2293CÉSAR AUGUSTO CALDERON GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR I-4PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE ALANJE1037.500.00472.501510.00
212648-758-1084MARVIN ROBERTO CHAVEZ DOMINGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTECOL. MONSEÑOR FRANCISCO BECKMANN1136.500.0066.291202.79
212668-349-250EDELMIRA YOLANDA FERNANDEZ CORDONESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO NACIONAL1136.500.00230.681367.18
2126710-2-827JOAQUÍN ANTONIO IBARRA SANTIZOASIST. ADMINISTRATIVO IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE COLON500.000.000.00500.00
2126810-26-965DIOMEDES GUILLEN MIROASISTENTE AGROPECUARIO IIPERMANENTEI.P.T. KUNA YALA400.000.000.00400.00
2126810-10-584ASTERIO GARCÍA HERRERAASISTENTE AGROPECUARIO IIINTERINOI.P.T. KUNA YALA500.000.000.00500.00
212694-152-420BEATRÍZ CASTILLOASIST. ADMINISTRATIVO IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE CHIRIQUI500.000.000.00500.00
212709-719-1254MISAEL VEGA MADRIDINSPECTOR DOCENTEINTERINOESC. CERRO GORDO500.000.000.00500.00
212714-188-468MARTÍN ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEI.P.T. NOCTURNO DE DAVID500.000.000.00500.00
212734-288-94FATHIA NAYET BUCHAIN DÍAZCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOS IPERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID500.000.000.00500.00
212754-118-2558EDILMA NELLYS FONSECA ARAUZEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN1136.500.00299.361435.86
212768-299-185LUDGARDY JANETH GOMEZ MONTENEGROTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIEVENTUALI.P.T. LA CHORRERA500.000.000.00500.00
Page 160 of 509
<<First <Prev 158 159160 161 162 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX