Search:
(99222 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
491038-467-885GISSLLE IRENE RIVAS MARTINEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO AGROFORESTAL DE CALOBRE1136.500.0038.631175.13
491048-294-921JUAN CARLOS PACHÓN VEGAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE A. REMON CANTERA993.100.0064.731057.83
491178-776-355YOSELÍN DEL CARMEN BERROCAL MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. NUEVO CAIMITILLO1204.700.0043.841248.54
491182-716-742YADIRA YISSELL TORRERO CASTILLOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EUGENIO PEREZ A.1029.700.00154.801184.50
491222-129-255ARACELYS DEL CARMEN NÚÑEZ VALDESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ELISA VDA. DE GARRIDO993.100.0067.331060.43
491239-721-1087BRISEYDA CARPINTERO JIMENEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. HATO HORCON806.100.00143.84949.94
491241-52-223CARLOS ALBERTO VILLA CUBILLOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PLAYON CHICO1149.700.0079.851229.55
491251-711-1498ULPIANO ÁBREGO BROWNEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. ROGELIO J. IBARRA1079.500.00164.731244.23
491267-105-795NERYS ALEICA VIGIL DE GRACIAEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. ROMULO ARROCHA A.1029.700.0054.801084.50
491276-711-1245LUIS ALFREDO LÓPEZ ACOSTAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTECOL. SAN AGUSTIN DE KANKINTU962.700.00143.841106.54
491286-711-31CLARIBEL ELISA OCAÑA HERRERAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. CERRO GAVILAN873.100.00143.841016.94
491299-204-691ALEXANDER JAVIER VERGARA MOJICAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MONSEÑOR FRANCISCO BECKMANN1136.500.0081.411217.91
491309-723-200OMARIS YANETH ZAMBRANO CONCEPCIONEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN SOLEDAD806.100.00143.84949.94
491318-459-635LOURDES DEL CARMEN ARAÚZ LOBOEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ASUNCION CHIRU1029.700.0043.841073.54
491329-723-1100JUSTA LILIANA MENDOZA HERNANDEZEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. NICOLLE GARAY1029.700.0043.841073.54
491338-284-98ROSA ISELA VELÁSQUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE ISABEL HERRERA1136.500.0064.731201.23
491345-22-10YENNY OLIVO QUEJADAEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. JOSE A. ARANGO1063.200.0062.641125.84
491356-711-1034RICHARD OMAR LÓPEZ NORIEGAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LA PAVITA DE MAJE962.700.00143.841106.54
491369-712-2055INDIO AHMAD ZAPATA ABREGOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. EL PALMARITO806.100.00143.84949.94
491378-285-965ABRAHAM OCTAVIO BARRÍA CARABALLOEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. MARCO A. ALARCON P.1108.200.00232.351340.55
491389-719-640ITZEL JIMÉNEZ ZAMBRANOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GUAYABITO806.100.00134.44940.54
491399-720-223MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ CAMARENAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. RAMBALA806.100.00143.84949.94
491408-227-69ROSARIO DEL CARMEN RUÍZ GUERREROEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. ARABE DE LIBIA1136.500.0048.011184.51
491414-716-2296DAMARYS MARTINEZ VILLARREALEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. BELLA VISTA1016.500.0043.841060.34
491424-225-126MILAGROS DEL CARMEN SANTAMARIA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. FINCA 321095.000.0079.851174.85
491434-770-1412ELVIA GARCÍA PRADOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GUAYABAL DE PEÑA BLANCA806.100.00143.84949.94
491449-728-1366OMAR ORIEL PEÑALOZA GILEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. FINCA 11949.500.00143.841093.34
491451-38-971ZULEIKA PINEDOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LOMA AZUL993.100.00285.311278.41
491466-710-792MERLIN KATERIN TREJOS ODAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BIQUE1149.700.0048.011197.71
491472-719-483ANGYLEINA PINEDA TREJOSEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BOCA DE SAGUI962.700.00134.971097.67
4914810-701-189JOSMIN ELETA OWENSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SAYLA OLONIBIGINYA1136.500.0079.851216.35
491494-714-19LISMEY MAYDELIN SERRANOEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. QUEBRADA PASTOR873.100.0043.84916.94
491509-722-2042MASSIEL MARLENY BERRÍO GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. JUAN N. GONZALEZ873.100.00154.801027.90
491519-725-2350MILIXA ESTHER RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LLANO CULANTRO962.700.00143.841106.54
491524-778-384OFELINA GUABO VENADOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. TOBORI806.100.00143.84949.94
491539-721-1354MANUEL CONCEPCION CONCEPCIONEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.2ESC. VALERIO FLORES806.100.00143.84949.94
491549-726-1743SIMÓN DE GRACIA CASTILLOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EMBERA QUERA806.100.00143.84949.94
491554-722-107EDUARD DE GRACIA SALINASEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JOAQUINA H. DE TORRIJOS1136.500.00229.961366.46
491568-702-1377AMETH YAIR ALONSO FLOREZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. VENANCIO FENOSA PASCUAL1136.500.0079.851216.35
491574-140-403ANA ROSA CALVO MUÑOZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA FINCA BLANCO1136.500.0079.851216.35
491586-72-969GISELA LINETH HERNANDEZ MORENOEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEESC. BUCORI873.100.0043.84916.94
491599-727-467MILEYKA MAYBETH GÓMEZ MOJICAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LIMON SECO806.100.0054.80860.90
491604-722-1062JANETH EVELYN RIVERA CHAVARRIAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. GOMEZ ABAJO1149.700.0053.241202.94
491619-718-2219KATHERINE EULALIA MEDINA FRANCOEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E. CANDELARIO OVALLE1016.500.00145.401161.90
491624-205-949RITA ESTHER GUERRA ESTRIBIEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINST. PUERTO ARMUELLES1149.700.0076.711226.41
491639-180-943MARITZA ISABEL CAEZ RAMOSEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. AGUA FRIA Nº 11016.500.00134.441150.94
491642-163-1488ITZEL MARLENI QUIRÓS RAMOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA1136.500.0064.731201.23
491659-712-1255NURIBELL ROSSEMARY GARCÍA BARRIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. PADRE SEGUNDO FAMILIAR CANO1136.500.0079.851216.35
4916610-6-2516UBALDO DEVIS MARTINEZEDUCADOR I-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SANTA ISABEL1050.700.0054.801105.50
491689-717-1826TEOFILO SALAZAR PUGAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. FEDERICO YICO VELASQUEZ949.500.0043.84993.34
491699-724-691JUAN CARLOS SERRANO RIOSEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. DOBARI806.100.00143.84949.94
491706-718-479JEOVANNI ESTHER GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. RIO OESTE ARRIBA962.700.00143.841106.54
491719-721-641MÉLIDA BARRANCO CARPINTEROEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTO GALERA873.100.00134.441007.54
491728-788-2325VELKIS YARUKEL QUIROZ BARRIOSEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BAHIA GRANDE949.500.00143.841093.34
491739-210-577SIMONA CARPINTERO JIMENEZEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. CERRO PUERCO ABAJO873.100.00143.841016.94
491746-709-1195VIODELDA CRUZ PEREZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. CALLE LARGA806.100.00143.84949.94
491759-714-9ARACELIS GONZÁLEZ QUINTEROEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTA CATALINA764.100.0043.84807.94
491769-724-2463JOAQUIN BATISTA PEÑALBAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. MIRAFLORES949.500.00143.841093.34
491774-764-1701JORGE CARPINTERO JIMENEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA NEGRITA962.700.00143.841106.54
491786-67-596LESBIA MARÍN MARINEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PRESIDENTE ROOSEVELT1136.500.000.001136.50
491794-783-2217ÁNGEL MENDOZA JIMENEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. PALMA GIRA806.100.00143.84949.94
491808-719-691MARLENY CECILIA PINZÓN GOMEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CRISTOBAL COLON993.100.0053.241046.34
491819-719-483BERNABE GONZALEZ VASQUEZEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.2ESC. BOCA DE RIO GRANDE806.100.00143.84949.94
491822-717-179YORLENIZ MELÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LA CASCADA962.700.0043.841006.54
491839-725-784PRISCILA DEL CARMEN VALDÉS UREÑAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. LAJERO1029.700.00134.971164.67
491849-724-1765MELVIN MANUEL MARTINEZ MENDOZAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. FILO VERDE962.700.00143.841106.54
491859-738-885JEYMI DEL CARMEN ARENA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA MOLEJON873.100.00134.441007.54
491869-719-828GISELA DAMARIS GONZALEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. COMUNIDAD TUGRI962.700.00143.841106.54
491872-719-1994EDGAR ABDIEL GUERRA ALVEOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA PUEBLO806.100.0043.84849.94
491888-703-372DAGOBERTO VIRGILIO FERNANDEZ DURANEDUCADOR Ñ-1INTERINOINSTITUTO FORESTAL AGROPECUARIO909.600.000.00909.60
491885-24-524FRANCISCO MÉNDEZ PINTÓEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEINSTITUTO FORESTAL AGROPECUARIO DE DARIEN836.500.00165.761002.26
491894-718-1925ISRAEL ACOSTA MIRANDAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LAS TRANCAS962.700.00154.801117.50
491909-711-659ODERAY CELINDA AIZPRÚA HERNANDEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. PABLO PINZON C.1149.700.0081.411231.11
491916-709-2055KARELIS MERCEDES MITRE CASTROEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GUARI920.700.00143.841064.54
491924-162-408ESTELA JUSTAVINO VEGAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA RENACIMIENTO400.000.000.00400.00
491934-704-774DUNIA ITZEL ARENA RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA DE GUABO1149.700.00166.811316.51
491949-177-896NARACELLY ANAIS GUEVARA GONZALEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. TEOBROMA962.700.00143.841106.54
491959-721-1098JAIRO SMITH ZAMBRANO MARTINEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. EMBERA-PURU962.700.00154.801117.50
491965-708-726YEFRY CHAMARRA PEÑAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SOBIAQUIRU806.100.00143.84949.94
491979-721-674JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ DUARTEEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LLANO PIEDRA806.100.00143.84949.94
491989-722-72DARISBETH SOLÍS AGUILAREDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. LA ESMERALDA907.500.0036.00943.50
491999-725-1271KENIUS ALBERTO PINEDA TENORIOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. POMAN KIARY962.700.00143.841106.54
492009-219-212TERESA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. PUEBLO MESA1149.700.00164.731314.43
492019-718-1076ARMINDA PINILLA VASQUEZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. KOSKUNA1016.500.0043.841060.34
492029-725-226EYRA DEL CARMEN GONZÁLEZ GAITANEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BUCORI649.500.00143.84793.34
492039-172-600EDILTRUDIS PARDO ALMANZAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BUENOS AIRES993.100.00164.731157.83
492042-729-2273CLAUDIA YARELIS AGUILAREDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. 4 DE ABRIL949.500.0043.84993.34
492054-187-646NORIDES HERNAN SUIRA CABALLEROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECTRO. EDUCATIVO MEDIO VICTORIANO LORENZO1136.500.0079.851216.35
492061-43-299FELICIANO GUTMAN WILLIAMSEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. PLAN DE CHORCHA783.600.00143.84927.44
492074-740-606IDELFONZO MIRANDA JIMÉNEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. CAMARON ARRIBA962.700.00143.841106.54
492089-715-853OSVALDO ALVAREZ CAMARENAEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.1ESC. PLAYA LORENZO Nº2565.500.00128.18693.68
492099-717-1261ARIBEL GARCÍA HERNANDEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTO GUAYABAL962.700.00143.841106.54
492109-106-2153ARIEL CECILIO ARENAS PINEDAEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CERRO IGLESIA940.200.00154.801095.00
492118-798-651ALEYKA THANISHA LIVINGSTON JACKSONEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTECOL. NIEVECITA1029.700.00143.841173.54
492128-271-224MITZY MABEL SÁNCHEZ BARRIOSEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. ALTAMIRA1149.700.00153.241302.94
4921310-24-28ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ LOPEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. CRISTOBAL ADAN DE URRIOLA1095.000.0079.851174.85
492149-724-1792YOSELÍN ALMANZA HERNANDEZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. NUEVO PARAISO873.100.00143.841016.94
492159-735-1665MATÍAS RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.2ESC. VALLE BONITO806.100.00143.84949.94
492169-730-1830GREGORIA EDITH BONILLA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. MAJE CORDILLERA962.700.00108.351071.05
492174-729-130JAEL SOFÍA ESPINOSAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CERRO IGLESIA1108.200.00164.731272.93
492189-725-669BETZAIDA SERRANO RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. BUENOS AIRES764.100.00143.84907.94
492199-704-1101ANDREA SANTAMARÍA RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. JOSE A. RUIZ873.100.0045.40918.50
492209-727-1849NISLA AYNETH BARRANTES MEDINAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA HACHA1029.700.00108.871138.57
492218-322-282VIVIAN ARLETTE REYES JIMENEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REPUBLICA DE HAITI836.500.0079.85916.35
492229-724-1902MARIA ELOIDA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. MUNUNI N°1962.700.00143.841106.54
492232-137-877JOSÉ LUIS ARROCHA QUIROSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ALTOS DE LA ESTANCIA1149.700.0064.731214.43
492246-711-1451EDINSON ORIEL FLORES MELAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. CABUYA806.100.00143.84949.94
492259-726-1393ARISELL FIGUEROA SANTOSEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. EL AGUILA1016.500.00143.841160.34
492269-211-860TRASLACION ACOSTA ORTEGAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. CHIRIQUI GRANDE795.000.00153.75948.75
492272-701-2189KAROL MICHEL NÚÑEZ IBARRAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. EL COPE1149.700.0048.011197.71
492289-727-493DAYSI DAYANIS SIANCA DE LEONESEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA PECES782.100.00143.84925.94
492299-723-2023MARLON KELVIN CASTILLOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA SAL949.500.00143.841093.34
492302-716-1677NORIEL FERNANDO RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. MANANTI962.700.00143.841106.54
492314-785-2075EUGENIA SANDOYA FLORESEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN PEDRO ARRIBA806.100.00143.84949.94
492328-700-1786MIRIAM GISELA HERNÁNDEZ PINEDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SITIO PRADO993.100.0079.851072.95
492334-703-2345ALEXIS ELOY GAITÁN ALMENGOREDUCADOR P-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSEFA M. DE VASQUEZ1191.700.0079.851271.55
492344-738-1351ZULEIKA YAMILETH ÁLVAREZ CAMARENAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. QUEBRADA CARRIZO873.100.00143.841016.94
492354-778-70RAUL ANGEL MORENO ANDRADEEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. TEOBROMA806.100.00143.84949.94
492366-705-2495MIRIAM DEL CARMEN CAMPOS BARRIAEDUCADOR F-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. TORTI758.500.00343.841102.34
492377-703-1619ARLINA YAMILETH GUEVARA RUIZEDUCADOR A-1PERMANENTEESC. RESIDENCIAL VACAMONTE783.600.0043.84827.44
492388-230-1233JOSÉ URRUNAGA URRUNAGAEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTECOL. DR. HARMODIO ARIAS MADRID1095.000.0079.851174.85
492391-716-1950ORIANNA OSIRIS GONZÁLEZ FLORESEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. TEOBROMA1029.700.00143.841173.54
492401-716-506CLAUDIA BERCHI GONZALEZEDUCADOR B-1P.P.X.2ESC. TEOBROMA962.700.00143.841106.54
492417-122-423ADALBERTO NOBIEL GUTIÉRREZ JAENEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RAFAEL QUINTERO VILLARREAL993.100.00236.451229.55
492429-707-1742MADRIGAL NÚÑEZ QUINTEROEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEINST. PLINIO A. MOSCOSO1136.500.0052.191188.69
Page 311 of 794
<<First <Prev 309 310311 312 313 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX