Search:
(57763 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Direccion   Salario   Gastos   Otros   Total 
271794-268-836JUAN DE DIOS CAMAÑO JARAMILLOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. LEOPOLDINA FIELD993.100.0085.081078.18
271806-41-1036ADILIA BATISTA JIMÉNEZINSPECTOR DOCENTEPERMANENTEESC. RUDECINDA RODRIGUEZ400.000.000.00400.00
271812-78-1995ANAY FLORES AGRAJESECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO400.000.000.00400.00
271822-87-1078LETICIA VALDÉS RODRÍGUEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JUAN DIAZ400.000.000.00400.00
271832-701-1412ADONAY FERNÁNDEZ CALDERONTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIINTERINOC.E.B.G. DR. MANUEL PATIÑO400.000.000.00400.00
271842-99-2657LIZANKA ELIZABETH CAMARGO OLMEDOSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ400.000.000.00400.00
271852-705-2246ENIETZEL BENIGZA VALDES ORTEGAEDUCADOR Ñ-1P.P.X.1C.E.B.G. JOSE DE LA C. HERRERA936.100.00100.001036.10
271869-153-467MARLENYS SOLÍS RAMOSTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPERMANENTEESC. CAÑAZAS ARRIBA400.000.000.00400.00
271874-77-758QUERUBEN JORDÁN BONILLATRABAJADOR MANUAL IIINTERINOCOL. CRISTOBAL ADAN DE URRIOLA400.000.000.00400.00
271898-475-241RUBÉN ALVAREZ MORENOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. TOCUMEN993.100.00383.271376.37
271939-171-283ZORAIDA DE LA CRUZ BERNAL ARANDAEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ABELARDO HERRERA873.100.00118.47991.57
271946-81-416HILARIO CHÁVEZ GONZÁLEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. JOSE DOLORES CARRIZO400.000.000.00400.00
271953-88-121JULIO RAFAEL GALLARDO SANTAMARIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2INTERINOCTRO. EDUCATIVO GATUNCILLO430.000.000.00430.00
271966-49-584CARLOS VILLALBA DE LEÓNCELADORPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SEBASTIAN PINZON400.000.000.00400.00
272008-385-597JUDITH ESTELA RODRÍGUEZ MARQUÍNEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. NICOLLE GARAY400.000.000.00400.00
272012-139-463DARIS ITZEL GUARDIA ESCOBAREDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CALABAZO Nº 2758.500.00248.961007.46
272029-185-173YIRA LINETT MEDINA VALDIVIESOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. RIO MAR565.500.00122.64688.14
272031-34-487BERNARDINO SMITH YULIEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTECOL. KUSAPIN806.100.00387.331193.43
272046-53-2679BERTA ALICIA RODRIGUEZ VEGAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN836.500.00195.171031.67
272059-123-117MARIO ALEXIS ABREGO BARRIAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. LAS PALMAS993.100.00226.391219.49
272062-98-1798HORACIO MANUEL AROSEMENA PARDOEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA PINTADA836.500.00247.651084.15
272074-750-2457MARI CARMEN PALACIO BEJERANOEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BOCA DE BALSA806.100.00108.35914.45
272089-180-193UBALDO VALDÉS VALDESEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. BATATA873.100.00298.881171.98
272099-172-767ANIBAL SANCHEZ AGUILAREDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. REPUBLICA DE HONDURAS716.500.00281.99998.49
272108-243-144ALBALINA ELITZIA RAMOS GONZALEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. NUEVO CHORRILLO836.500.00297.331133.83
272114-115-309JULIO CABALLERO MIRANDAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GASPARILLO806.100.00229.971036.07
272126-88-191VICTOR HORACIO CEDEÑO OJOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. ZAPALLAL836.500.00100.00936.50
272138-238-567GRACIELA LUCIA ALVEO LOPEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. RICARDO MIRO993.100.00215.371208.47
272152-104-290ADELA FLORES GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. SAN MIGUELITO993.100.00229.071222.17
272164-237-430JEANN CARLOS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR I-6PERMANENTECOL. SAN FELIX795.000.00152.36947.36
272174-140-219ROSA NUÑEZ ARAUZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEE.S.N.O. DE PENONOME EXT.993.100.0096.541089.64
272186-60-213ZULEIKA BAULE MARCIAGAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. DE PARITA836.500.00282.041118.54
272198-209-448ORIEL ELIECER YÁÑEZ ROMEROEDUCADOR D-3PERMANENTEESC. ARTES Y OFICIOS M.L.V831.600.00282.131113.73
272202-98-1908DELIA ZUNILDA GUDIÑO CANDELARIAEDUCADOR K-1THFAESC. NUEVO VIGIA727.000.000.00727.00
272222-83-1894IVÁN ANTONIO LEDEZMA ORTEGAEDUCADOR I-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DE ARTES MECANICAS737.500.00185.59923.09
272238-188-694NORIS ROSARIO ECHEVERRY CUBILLAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. ANGEL RUBIO993.100.00442.461435.56
272249-124-294HECTOR MANUEL SANJUR FRANCOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. CHIRIQUI ORIENTE779.500.00211.13990.63
272258-194-264CARLOS MANUEL FLORES MIRANDAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA ANGEL MARIA HERRERA836.500.00396.031232.53
272266-58-1932ROBERTO ELIAS CASTILLO DIAZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. PADRE SEGUNDO FAMILIAR CANO836.500.00244.791081.29
272279-717-123NOEMI YARISNETH RODRÍGUEZ NUÑEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. ROBERTO CIBALA936.100.0012.53948.63
272282-123-984JOSÉ ADOLFO PEÑALOZA PEÑALOZACELADORPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. NUEVO ARRAIJAN400.000.000.00400.00
272294-177-226GERTRUDIS ROJAS GONZÁLEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE400.000.000.00400.00
272302-700-242YENNIBELL T. CRUZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IINTERINOESC. ALEJANDRO TAPIA ESCOBAR400.000.000.00400.00
272316-55-2323FELICIANA MENDOZA MORENOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. RIO TORTI400.000.000.00400.00
272328-173-469RAMÓN DONATO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZALMACENISTA IPERMANENTEINSTITUTO NACIONAL425.000.000.00425.00
272334-251-55YILKA YANET JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. SOLANO400.000.000.00400.00
272344-758-2216DEMETRIO GALLEGO SANTOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. BOCA DE SAGUI400.000.000.00400.00
272354-95-314GRISELDA CASTILLO GONZÁLEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. ELISA CHIARI400.000.000.00400.00
272369-121-682PEDRO FRANCISCO ADAMES GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BORO993.100.00267.841260.94
272379-159-815GLORIA MAXIMA RODRIGUEZ BATISTAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BELISARIO VILLAR836.500.00244.491080.99
272388-451-127AIXA MILIXA AVILA MARTINEZEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTEESC. ARTES Y OFICIOS M.L.V836.500.00601.161437.66
272398-98-985MARITZA EDITH BENEDETTI CEDEÑOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. PROF. ISABEL HERRERA OBALDÍA943.100.00312.501255.60
272407-94-251FULVIA EDITH GARCIA HERRERAEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. NUEVO ARRAIJAN993.100.00175.681168.78
27241N-19-631ABDIEL ANTONIO MOLINA MARTÍNEZEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO836.500.00139.88976.38
272429-104-1022WILFREDO GUERRA GUERRAEDUCADOR Ñ-1PERMANENTEI.P.T. LA PINTADA836.500.00309.821146.32
272435-10-761OTILDA ORTÍZ MENAEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T.C. NICOLAS DEL ROSARIO993.100.00451.651444.75
272446-74-428PEDRO ANTONIO RUIZ ALONSOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. JOSE D. CRESPO836.500.00162.79999.29
272459-184-719KERINA OLAIDES RODRIGUEZ ZAMORANOEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO LA PEÑA993.100.00183.161176.26
272464-114-488NIVIA ROSA LEZCANO CACERESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO DAVID836.500.00534.191370.69
272478-294-570HENRY MAC KENZIL ROBINSON GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. ING. TOMAS GUARDIA993.100.00192.901186.00
272483-64-2192HIGINIA CORPAS CANDELARIATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTECOL. ABEL BRAVO400.000.000.00400.00
272495-16-2794SARAY MURILLOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. SANTA LIBRADA993.100.00170.801163.90
272504-155-154HERNALDO ALEMAN RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTEINST. PUERTO ARMUELLES951.600.00302.401254.00
272514-290-111HARISS MASSIEL NUÑEZ VALDESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. ROGELIO IBARRA936.100.00100.001036.10
272529-104-1252FEDERICO FRANCO CRUZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEESC. NORMAL JUAN D. AROSEMENA836.500.00301.641138.14
272536-88-902ELOISA BARRIA GONZALEZEDUCADOR M-1PERMANENTECOL. CRISTOBAL ADAN DE URRIOLA795.000.00271.281066.28
272542-150-367EDUVIGES DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LAS GUIAS DE ORIENTE836.500.00135.67972.17
272554-118-250ABIGAIL GANTES MOJICAEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. ASERRIO836.500.00267.881104.38
272562-123-211BLANCA BERTA ORTIZ BONILLAEDUCADOR Ñ-3PERMANENTECOL. SECUNDARIO LA PEÑA993.100.00136.711129.81
272578-435-938NERIS ELIZABETH BARRÍA RIOSEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO FERMIN NAUDEAU993.100.00137.741130.84
272583-73-1236GUSTAVO ADOLFO LOPEZ SALAZAREDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEINSTITUTO RUFO A. GARAY993.100.00206.651199.75
272599-198-351NAZARETH IVETH GONZALEZ REYESEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEP.C. POCRI993.100.00140.381133.48
272608-312-500MAYTE MARIBEL MARTÍNEZ AGUILAREDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. MONSEÑOR FRANCISCO BECKMANN836.500.00191.731028.23
272615-16-2764SAMUDIO VALENCIA CONQUISTACARPINTERO IPERMANENTEESC. EMILIA VALDELAMAR400.000.000.00400.00
272626-65-525OVIDIO NIETO GONZÁLEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IINTERINOC.E.B.G. LAS MINAS400.000.000.00400.00
272646-81-681ANGÉLINA PIMENTEL VALDÉSTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. DE CHEPO400.000.000.00400.00
272658-512-951ZERELDA YABEL GIBBS CEDEÑOSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. JOSE MA. BARRANCO400.000.000.00400.00
272661-25-532BUENAVENTURA MIRANDA PINEDACELADORPERMANENTEBIB. PUBLICA DE BOCAS DEL TORO400.000.000.00400.00
272678-190-320LASTENIA GONZÁLEZ AGUILAROPERADOR DE MÁQUINA REPRODUCTORAPERMANENTEESC. SANTA CRUZ400.000.000.00400.00
272688-305-390ENRIQUE ORTEGA VÁSQUEZCELADORPERMANENTEESC. SANTIAGO DE LA GUARDIA400.000.000.00400.00
272698-374-442DALYS I. UREÑA RODRÍGUEZSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEP.C. ALFREDO MINUTTO CANESSA400.000.000.00400.00
272709-170-874CLEOTILDE PEÑALBA HERNÁNDEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI400.000.000.00400.00
272711-710-576SILVERIO LÓPEZ SANTOSCELADORINTERINOESC. PUEBLO NUEVO400.000.000.00400.00
272723-82-964MARÍA JOSEPHTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. REPUBLICA DE PARAGUAY400.000.000.00400.00
272748-236-1238LUIS ANTONIO ORTEGA HURTADOAYUDANTE GENERALINTERINODIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE SAN MIGUELITO400.000.000.00400.00
272759-187-499LEONARDO MORALES VALENCIACELADORPERMANENTEESC. NUEVO PROGRESO400.000.000.00400.00
272768-235-1700ALBERTO ANTONIO ALBA ABBOTTCELADORPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN400.000.000.00400.00
272771-708-2290EMELINA BOWE SERRANOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IINTERINOESC. FINCA 66400.000.000.00400.00
272786-80-910EDITA EVELIA BARBA GOMEZEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LA POLVAREDA873.100.00118.99992.09
272798-199-1946CRESCENCIO GUZMÁN NUÑEZCELADORPERMANENTECOL. DR. HARMODIO ARIAS MADRID400.000.000.00400.00
272809-206-230RUBÉN ERNESTO FRANCO ALMANZACELADORPERMANENTECOL. JOSE B. ALVARADO400.000.000.00400.00
272815-701-770TANYA TAKAHIRA ESCOBAROFICINISTA AUXILIAREVENTUALDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE DARIEN400.000.000.00400.00
272824-704-1885YAMILETH ATENCIO BATISTACONTADOR IPERMANENTEESC. SECUNDARIA DE ALANJE400.000.000.00400.00
272833-104-370LUZMILA ARROCHA CATUYEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. MANUEL URBANO AYARZA806.100.00289.411095.51
272843-79-1885TERESA GONDOLA QUIÑONESEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. EFRAIN TEJADA URRIOLA993.100.00320.301313.40
272853-72-1473ELOISA GUILLEN FERRARIEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SAYLA OLONIBIGINYA797.600.00243.961041.56
272864-124-1723MARIANELA DEL CARMEN QUINTEROEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. DR. BELISARIO PORRAS993.100.00368.701361.80
272879-157-455NAVYS JAMILET REYES APARICIOEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. LA COMPAÑIA993.100.00319.641312.74
272889-128-440ELIZABETH ACOSTA RODRÍGUEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. GOMEZ806.100.00277.791083.89
272892-87-318GISELA DEL CARMEN SANDOVAL VILLARREALEDUCADOR F-2PERMANENTEESC. SEC. EL ROBLE873.100.00312.251185.35
272908-163-2492PRISCILLA ESTRADA RODRIGUEZEDUCADOR J-1PERMANENTEESC. VICTORIA D SPINAY836.500.00341.401177.90
272919-121-1495MANUEL DE JESUS CASTILLO TRISTANEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. SAN JUAN806.100.00313.511119.61
272924-192-577ELISA OTERO CORTEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. PUEBLO NUEVO806.100.00386.301192.40
272935-14-2393MURICHE CHEUCARAMA MEMBORAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. BOCA DE LARA806.100.00369.061175.16
272944-721-1997YARITZA SERRANO HERNANDEZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. CAIZAN FUERTES CAMINOS806.100.00126.83932.93
272959-220-710YAMILETH AMARILIS ATENCIO GILLEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. EL CHUMICO806.100.00144.89950.99
272963-114-784LUISA VILLAVERDE GONDOLAEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. MARCOS R. VASQUEZ649.500.00281.07930.57
272979-213-875ROGER NUÑEZ JUAREZEDUCADOR B-1PERMANENTEESC. UNION CENTROAMERICANA836.500.00161.18997.68
272989-200-751ANA CECILIA GARRIDO TUÑONEDUCADOR F-1PERMANENTEESC. ROBERTO F. CHIARI873.100.00211.861084.96
272998-706-258CARLOS EDUARDO BERNAL PEREZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. AZUERO836.500.00164.191000.69
273009-131-442JUANA ISABEL DIAZ GONZALEZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. BELISARIO VILLAR836.500.00400.021236.52
273019-706-1026ARNOLDO ALEXIS REYES COGLEYEDUCADOR I-6PERMANENTECOL. KUSAPIN894.100.0065.76959.86
273022-106-2734MARILUZ NAVARRO PEREZEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEC.E.B.G. SALOMON PONCE AGUILERA836.500.00261.791098.29
273039-219-1253DOMISIANA SANTAMARIA CABALLEROEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTECOL. RODOLFO CHIARI993.100.00140.371133.47
273049-149-657SULLYWAN RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCIONEDUCADOR Ñ-2PERMANENTEI.P.T. JEPTHA B. DUNCAN836.500.00158.66995.16
273068-298-93ELENA GONZÁLEZ BATISTATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEOFIC. DE MENORES EN LA CALLE400.000.000.00400.00
273072-102-2018GRETTA DEL CARMEN JAÉN VICTORIATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEESC. ALEJANDRO TAPIA ESCOBAR400.000.000.00400.00
273082-83-2587YOLANDA ENEIDA PINZÓN GONZÁLEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTEC.E.B.G. EL PERU400.000.000.00400.00
273088-423-947ZABRINA ZOBEIDA RUBIO RUDASTRABAJADOR MANUAL IEVENTUALC.E.B.G. EL PERU400.000.000.00400.00
273098-158-942MARÍA MORÁN MARTÍNEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTECOL. MOISES CASTILLO OCAÑA400.000.000.00400.00
273114-196-677ERICK RAÚL MORALES GONZÁLEZASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPERMANENTECOL. VENANCIO FENOSA PASCUAL400.000.000.00400.00
273128-326-305MERCEDES VILLALTA SÁNCHEZINSPECTOR DOCENTEPERMANENTECOL. MONSEÑOR FRANCISCO BECKMANN400.000.000.00400.00
2731310-8-813BREDEIDA GRISOLIA ARIAS GUILLÉNSECRETARIO(A) IPERMANENTEDIR. REG. DE EDUC. DE KUNA YALA400.000.000.00400.00
273149-115-2255ROBERTO AVECILLA GUTIÉRREZCONDUCTOR DE VEHÍCULO IPERMANENTECOL. JOSE B. ALVARADO400.000.000.00400.00
273179-702-1344BERNARDINO ESCOBAR QUINTEROEDUCADOR D-2PERMANENTEP.C. PABLO E. CORSEN675.000.00131.43806.43
Page 203 of 463
<<First <Prev 201 202203 204 205 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX