Planilla y Gastos de Representación - Cuerpo de Bomberos de Panamá


 Actualizado al: 
2011-02-14 11:03:08

Search:
(647 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Salario   Gastos   S.Sueldo   Total 
4608 1660790Pablo Enrique Tuñon VejasDirector GeneralPermanente3000.003000.000.006000.00
4618 1470140Rodrigo Luis BarucoSub-Director GeneralPermanente2000.002000.0072.504072.50
4638 1490723Francisco Edgardo De FreitasAsesor IIPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
4648 2390801Ricardo Pérez LedezmaDirector AdministrativoPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
4658 1050744Jorge E. ReynoldsDirector de FinanzasPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
4668 2130874Ricardo Alfredo Acosta IsturainAbogado IIIPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
4688 2570168Carlos Enrique Rodríguez OrtizDirector de Oficina de SeguridadPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
4708 2150108María Teresa FernándezSub-Directora de Recursos HumanosPermanente2000.000.000.002000.00
4718 2870893Katia P. De GraciaSecretario (a) GeneralPermanente3000.000.000.003000.00
4728 2230507Marilyn D. Ceballos S.Directora Nacional de Asuntos InternacionalesPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
4738 3720468Jaime Ernesto Villar VargasDirectora Nacional de Auditoría InternaPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
4748 2420601Irene de TamayoSecretaria de DespachoPermanente2000.000.000.002000.00
4818 4860604Zuleika Mosquera HerreraSubdirector de FinanzasPermanente2000.000.000.002000.00
4903 1160050Dennis Allen FriasAsesor IIPermanente4000.000.000.004000.00
5008 4630825César M. Zambrano R.Director de Sistemas InformáticosPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
6008 7331978Ricardo A. JaramilloDirector Nacional de Información y Rel. PúblicasPermanente3000.001000.000.004000.00
10015 0180846Angel Alberto Lee BallesterosInspector de Seguridad IIPermanente700.000.0092.50792.50
10038 2510373Mirna Esther NewtonAsistente Administrativo IPermanente825.000.0091.24916.24
10049 1232406Luciana Martínez AmoresArchivero IPermanente500.000.0017.50517.50
10058 1632641Daniel P. Paz J.CeladorPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
10068 8431226Meylin LooSecretaria IPermanente450.000.000.00450.00
20018 7790387Ana Gabriela SalvadorSecretario GeneralPermanente1500.000.000.001500.00
20028 3480971Yanira BatistaAuditor IIPermanente1000.000.000.001000.00
20207 0950211Leticia FajardoAsistente Administrativo IPermanente600.000.000.00600.00
20304 2730070Fanny E. Zegarro de EscuderoAsistente de Abogado IPermanente600.000.000.00600.00
30018 7872073Luz ReyesOficinista de PlanillasPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
30038 8431934Yessina M De la EspadaSecretaria IPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
30048 1760842Edith Rosaura SamaniegoSecretaria IIIPermanente650.000.0088.76738.76
30058 7251623Ruth Elisa González CruzAnalista de Presupuesto IPermanente600.000.0060.98660.98
30082 1380576Yarisa Eli DominguezOficinista de PlanillasPermanente800.000.0077.48877.48
30098 4430984Yadira Yaneth Voitier F.Secretaria IIIPermanente675.000.000.00675.00
30104 1910544Mireya R. de De SalasSecretaria IIPermanente675.000.0095.00770.00
30113 0852035Magallys Bernal LambizSecretaria IIIPermanente675.000.0078.50753.50
30128 2572382Nerith V. Solis H.Secretaria IIIPermanente500.000.0041.50541.50
30139 1210865Ruth Enelda SantamaríaSecretaria IIPermanente575.000.0065.00640.00
30148 7181818Sahira Rohana HaughtonSecretaria IPermanente425.000.0016.24441.24
30151 4051349Karen Insignares SocarrasSecretaria IPermanente400.000.000.00400.00
30168 3480009Virginia Itzel Rodríguez GarridoSecretaria IIPermanente550.000.0020.00570.00
30175 0210505Gladys Yamilet Rojas BerrioOficinista SupervisorPermanente550.000.0017.50567.50
30188 3010825Aixa Raquel Coloma GonzálezSecretaria Ejecutiva IPermanente800.000.0030.00830.00
30198 1621670Maribel Espinosa de CedeñoSecretaria IPermanente500.000.0016.24516.24
40038 3820506Irving CarreraOficinista IPermanente500.000.000.00500.00
50022 1280734Blanca Vergara de AlvaradoAbogado IPermanente1500.000.000.001500.00
60018 4070656Yurisleika Elena GonzálezRadioperadorPermanente530.000.0053.74583.74
60028 7380061Osvaldo Antonio Díaz EsquivelRadioperadorPermanente530.000.0045.00575.00
60038 3490847Jocsely Linette Belloso DelgadoRadioperadorPermanente530.000.0022.50552.50
60047 7000299Ricardo Adolfo Luna DelgadoAsistente TécnicoPermanente700.000.0052.50752.50
60058 7491498Andres Espinosa PowellRadioperadorPermanente530.000.0049.00579.00
60068 4420149Carlos Alberto Sánchez NúñezAnalista de Planes y ProgramasPermanente770.600.0064.40835.00
6008PE 0020280Gerardo Antonio Paollilo StabileRadioperadorPermanente680.000.0097.24777.24
60098 2590715Carlos Antonio Ríoz RodríguezRadioperadorPermanente630.000.0071.50701.50
70018 3250490Rogelio Humberto GuerreroOficinista IPermanente585.000.0087.46672.46
70028 4410586Alejandro Medina GómezDiseñador GráficoPermanente600.000.0065.00665.00
80044 0900071Malvina GonzálezJefa de Archivo IPermanente600.000.000.00600.00
80058 3470882Judith Raquel Hoyos BernalTrabajadora Social IIIPermanente870.000.0027.50897.50
90018 1200638José Luis García T.Conductor de Vehículo IIIPermanente500.000.0020.00520.00
90028 2231590Orlando Bares V.Oficial de SegurosPermanente800.000.000.00800.00
100018 2980280Miriham Mirelis Hurtado de SánchezOficial de ComprasPermanente800.000.0086.22886.22
110018 7452183Yennifer Yaritza VargasJefe de TesoreríaPermanente1000.000.000.001000.00
110024 1480409Dalila Isabel AbregoRecaudador IPermanente525.000.0047.48572.48
110048 8392265Manuel CastilloAuxiliar de ContabilidadPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
120018 3460254Raúl Enrique Rojas BakerAsistente Administrativo IPermanente850.000.00107.50957.50
130028 8240988Karina MejiaContador IPermanente450.000.000.00450.00
130038 2930904Julio Alberto Vásquez OtegaContador IIPermanente400.000.0020.00420.00
130048 5040004Angélica María BallesterosAsistente de ContabilidadPermanente1025.000.00100.001125.00
130068 7292040Yaritzel Omayda RivasAsistente de ContabilidadPermanente550.000.0023.74573.74
150018 3790653Ruth Elena Jordán ChérigoJefe de PlanillasPermanente850.000.0091.24941.24
160028 7341442José L. Pulido A.Cotizador de Precios IPermanente500.000.000.00500.00
170028 8431722Pedro J. JaramilloTrabajador Manual IPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
170038 7180602Edwin Alberto Ramos AparicioSupervisor de OperacionesPermanente475.000.0058.72533.72
170058 5000251Kelly Abdiel Valderrama AcostaCond. Veh. IPermanente475.000.0037.84512.84
170068 4670988Rafael HalphenCocinero IPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
170079 1241881Gilberto Escobar GonzálezCocinero IPermanente500.000.0056.24556.24
170108 5040380Moises Batista RodríguezCond. Veh. IPermanente500.000.0063.74563.74
170118 2090798Jorge Pineda GonzálezCeladorPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
170128 4560953José Luis García VásquezCeladorPermanente410.000.0030.00440.00
170148 4070358Diana E. Espinosa Z.CeladorPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
170158 3830352Enrique Javier SánchezCocinero IIPermanente600.000.0066.24666.24
170168 3890743Eduardo Castillo CortezCocinero IPermanente500.000.0056.24556.24
170178 4170668Alcides Campines DominguezAyudante GeneralPermanente400.000.0032.48432.48
170188 7430706Pablo Emilio BeausoleilCocinero IPermanente455.000.0013.74468.74
170198 3780142Osvaldo Ernesto FernándezCocinero IPermanente500.000.0040.00540.00
170208 2870514Shamil BeltranAyudante GeneralPermanente410.000.0035.50445.50
170218 3570633Humberto Montero TaylorTrabajador Manual IPermanente425.000.000.00425.00
180018 2571399Lizeyka Dominguez EspitiaJefe de Almacen IPermanente850.000.0087.50937.50
190018 7011222Samuel Bethancourt CaballeroAyudante de MecánicaPermanente535.000.0043.48578.48
190048 3820142Alfonso Timana M.Chapistero IIPermanente700.000.00128.74828.74
190058 4580265José Rodríguez AcuñaMecánico Automotriz IIPermanente600.000.000.00600.00
190067 0640749Eustiquio Vergara CedeñoMecánico Automotriz III SupervisorPermanente1300.000.000.001300.00
190078 2190449José Aguedo Muñoz D.Soldador IPermanente575.000.0054.48629.48
190098 2191598Vernardo Hackett M.Mecánico Automotriz IIPermanente500.000.000.00500.00
200027 0940955Clementino Espinoza GonzálezJefe de Mantenimiento IPermanente1000.000.00142.501142.50
200048 3270322Carlos Erlando MitchelPintorPermanente600.000.0045.00645.00
200088 2370644Leonardo Andres LamelaSoldador IPermanente450.000.0017.50467.50
200108 1030894Nemesio Simon ZambranoCeladorPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
200128 2380596Alfonso R. Brewster C.Técnico en Refrigeración IIPermanente650.000.0081.24731.24
200138 1910976Carlos Navas OspinoEbanista IPermanente625.000.0046.98671.98
200148 2960157Paulino Ramos BenitezAlbañil IIPermanente475.000.0044.98519.98
200168 7412257Carlos Alberto Forde HerreraElectricista IIPermanente450.000.0017.50467.50
210018 2200212Cristóbal Ríos FloresAnalista de Sistema. y Met. Inform. IIIPermanente1050.000.00150.001200.00
210028 3790306Manuel Darío Araúz GarcíaProgramador de Computadora IIPermanente850.000.00101.24951.24
210038 2310399Ramiro Arrieta VargasAsistente TécnicoPermanente575.000.0047.48622.48
220013 0732572Ariel Omar Parker DupuyCeladorPermanente375.000.000.00375.00
230018 4410884Abdiel Moises De Salas DeCapitán (bombero)Permanente1290.000.00109.221399.22
230049 1241223Edgardo Henry GonzálezCapitán (bombero)Permanente1390.000.00157.241547.24
240038 2910113Leonel SantanaTeniente (bombero)Permanente1065.000.00125.481190.48
240058 2930706Cecilio James CallenderCapitán (bombero)Permanente1290.000.00117.221407.22
240068 3840589Alfonso Anselmo Young DutaryCapitán (bombero)Permanente1290.000.00114.481404.48
240078 3480239Arnoldo Alfonso ArosemenaTeniente (bombero)Permanente1065.000.00105.241170.24
250011 0300862Blas Máximo Cervera OchinsonTeniente (bombero)Permanente1065.000.00109.481174.48
250048 2262598Victor Raúl CochezTeniente (bombero)Permanente1065.000.00148.741213.74
250068 3020993Abdiel Francisco Escudero G.Subteniente (bombero)Permanente865.000.00100.48965.48
250078 7210257Germán Humberto CruzTeniente (bombero)Permanente1065.000.0053.001118.00
260045 0210841Elvis Oneth Córdoba QuintanaSargento Primero (bombero)Permanente705.000.0077.50782.50
270018 2261510Nestor Eurilio González PérezSargento Segundo (bombero)Permanente680.000.0069.48749.48
270058 7290650Felipe Gregorio Peña AguileraSargento Segundo (bombero)Permanente655.000.0050.74705.74
270068 3820702José Manuel Casis A.Sargento Segundo (bombero)Permanente680.000.0073.98753.98
270808 2571479Carlos Antonio VelásquezSubteniente (bombero)Permanente865.000.0098.48963.48
280008 7531919Estarlin Muzzthin Trudo MorenoSargento Segundo (bombero)Permanente680.000.0041.98721.98
280028 7101400Alejandro Anibal MendozaCabo Segundo (bombero)Permanente630.000.0041.98671.98
280038 4130687Roberto Del Carmen RíosSargento Segundo (bombero)Permanente680.000.0069.48749.48
280044 7172066Vicente J. QuinteroCabo Primero (bombero)Permanente655.000.0075.48730.48
280058 4070301Manuel CarmonaCabo Primero (bombero)Permanente655.000.0068.24723.24
280068 1621820Carlos Alberto Martínez AriasSargento Primero (bombero)Permanente705.000.0080.74785.74
280078 7500463Alexander Antonio ConcepciónCabo Primero (bombero)Permanente655.000.0050.74705.74
Page 1 of 6
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX