Planilla y Gastos de Representación - INADEH


 Actualizado al: 
2018-09-05 04:52:37

Search:
(2347 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Dirección   Estado   Salario   Gastos   Total 
18-340-127SAMUEL RIVERA VALENCIADIRECTOR GENERALDIRECCION GENERALPERMANENTE5500.001500.007000.00
25-011-0756DITZIA YANETH MENDIVIL BRISTANSECRETARIADIRECCION DE FORMACION PROFESIONALPERMANENTE700.000.00700.00
34-771-1325MARIA ELENA PEREZ GONZALEZ DEOFICINISTADEPARTAMENTO DE PROVEEDURIAPERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
46-58-81JUAN BAUTISTA BRAVO GIRONSUBDIRECTOR GENERALSUB DIRECCION GENERALPERMANENTE5000.001000.006000.00
58-707-1446JENNY MARISOL ARCIAOFICINISTAC.F.P CHORRERAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
64-179-0520ALBERTO RODRIGUEZI.T.D. DE CONSTRUCCIONC.F.P. LAS LAJASPERMANENTE820.000.00820.00
78-751-2476JOHN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULODEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
109-719-175HERNÁN MOJICA CAMARGOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULODEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
112-099-0901ARACELIS TORRESOFICINISTAUNIDAD DE REGISTRO Y CERTIFICACIONPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
147-708-304YEIILIN SIMEY VEGA DE LEON CARRASQUILLA DEOFICINISTAC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
164-719-2471VELKIS MARUQUEL ALMENGOR VALDESOFICINISTADEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
176-716-1664YAMISELIS YAMILETH ARCIA ATHANASIADISAUXILIAR DE CONTABILIDADC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
187-117-444ERIS ALBERTO MONTENEGROCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOC.F.P CHORRERAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
196-073-0010ROSA ISABEL BATISTA VILLARREALASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOC.F.P OPERADORES DE TRANSPORTE - LOS PUEBLOSPERMANENTE2200.000.002200.00
202-099-1212PASTORA DEL CARMEN BERNAL PEREZ GORDON DEAYUDANTE GENERALDEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
218-725-0309ROSALIA CIANCA FUENTEANALISTA DE RECURSOS HUMANOSOFICINA INSTITUCIONAL DE RECURSOS HUMANOSPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
224-127-2673NIVIA ODEY ARJONA MONTENEGROCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOSDEPARTAMENTO DE PROVEEDURIAPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
278-219-2109RICARDO ACOSTA QUINTEROMANIPULADOR DE MATERIAL IMPRESODEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
308-317-0277EMILIA ORTEGA RODRIGUEZOFICINISTADEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
318-759-756SHEILA MASSIEL SANCHEZ MARISCALSECRETARIADEPARTAMENTO DE FINANZASPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
348-757-950EVELIN Y. RAMOS JIMENEZOFICINISTAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
359-710-20MARIA ADELINA RODRIGUEZALMACENISTAC.F.P EL BONGO DE MONTIJOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
363-074-2297BLADIMIR ALEJANDRO VEGA RODRIGUEZOPERADOR DE MAQUINA REPRODUCTORADEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
378-361-0721ARISTIDES BUTCHERTRABAJADOR DE MANTENIMIENTODEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
401PI-12-83FEDERICO JUSTAVINOTRABAJADOR AGROPECUARIOC.F.P. CHIRIQUI GRANDEPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
449-158-0009ABDIEL ELIECER ABREGO TORIBIOTRABAJADOR DE MANTENIMIENTODEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE850.000.00850.00
478-720-209CEFERINO GONZÁLEZ DE LA CRUZOFICINISTAC.F.P OPERADORES DE TRANSPORTE - LOS PUEBLOSPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
498-821-2173YARIZA NOHEMI GONZÁLEZ SALADOOFICINISTAPROVINCIAL LOS SANTOSPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
508-322-0661ODERAY SALAZAR SALAZAR*OFICINISTA DE BIENES PATRIMONIALES (SUP.)DEPARTAMENTO DE BIENES PATRIMONIALESPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
513-700-1768MACIEL DEL PILAR HAYOFICINISTAC.F.P. PUERTO ESCONDIDOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
526-050-2252ROY ENCARNACION AVILA BAULEOFICINISTAC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
574-155-1958ANTONIO ALVAREZ GONZALEZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULODEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE680.000.00680.00
598-347-0378MELIDA EDITH SOTILLO CAMARGO TEJEIRA DEOFICINISTA DE PLANILLAOFICINA INSTITUCIONAL DE RECURSOS HUMANOSPERMANENTE900.000.00900.00
714-131-1748LAZARO BORDONESTRABAJADOR MANUALC.F.P. LAS LAJASPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
758-817-2453DIANA GALATAS CHERIGOSECRETARIAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
779-705-0393PATROCINIO SANTOSTRABAJADOR AGROPECUARIOC.F.P EL BONGO DE MONTIJOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
794-142-507GUMERCINDA ANDRADE JALONOFICINISTAC.F.P. DAVIDPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
809-703-1383LUIS CARLOS SANTOS MIRANDATRABAJADOR MANUALC.F.P EL BONGO DE MONTIJOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
822-115-713MARIA SIMONA MENDOZA HERNANDEZ CASTILLO DETRABAJADOR MANUALC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE700.000.00700.00
838-502-229SUGEI AGÜERO ZUÑIGA DEOFICINISTAC.F.P CHORRERAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
918-955-2385VIRGINIA MABED CORDOBA ACEVEDOOFICINISTAUNIDAD DE INFORMATICAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
928-723-960IRITZA LAÑAS DOMINGUEZOFICINISTAC.F.P EL BONGO DE MONTIJOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
938-474-0844MARILIS ESTHER CORDOBA RIVERAJEFE DE CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONALC.F.P CHORRERAPERMANENTE1500.000.001500.00
952-087-2212PEDRO GILTRABAJADOR AGROPECUARIOC.F.P. PENONOMEPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
978-222-65JAVIER ENRIQUE GRIFFITH SAMUDIOTRABAJADOR DE MANTENIMIENTODEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
996-051-2199ARACELLY DEL ROSARIO PEREZ CALDERON GONZALEZ DESECRETARIA EJECUTIVAPROVINCIAL PANAMAPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
1017-088-1085HECTOR MORALES FRIASI.T.D. DE EBANISTERIAC.F.P GUARAREPERMANENTE770.000.00770.00
1047-707-1133KARINA ISABEL HERNANDEZ CORTEZCAPTADOR DE DATOSDEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS TECNOLOGICOSPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
1061-015-0848RENE JAVIER BARNES MOLINARSUPERVISOR TECNICO METODOLÓGICOC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE1200.000.001200.00
1078-240-102MARIANELA MIRANDA CABALLEROCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOSDEPARTAMENTO DE PROVEEDURIAPERMANENTE1200.000.001200.00
1116-057-0560HERENIA ELISA NUÑEZ ZEBALLOSINSTRUCTOR DE FORMACIÓN PROFESIONALDEPARTAMENTO DE TECNOLOGIA DE LA FORMACIONPERMANENTE1500.000.001500.00
1126-050-1184EDWIN ABELARDO BATISTA CALDERONTRABAJADOR ARTESANALC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1179-107-1906JOSE FELIX MARINAGENTE DE SEGURIDADC.F.P GUARAREPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1226-710-1838YENNISSEE MARTINA RODRIGUEZ CALDERON DE ESCRIBANOOFICINISTAC.F.P PENONOMEPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1269-135-0943IRIS BANIS MARIN NUÑEZAUXILIAR DE CONTABILIDADC.F.P SANTIAGOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1272-726-1464LOURDES YANETH RODRIGUEZ MENDOZAJEFA DE LA UNIDAD DE ADMINISTRACION Y FINANZASPROVINCIAL COCLEPERMANENTE700.000.00700.00
1299-129-0240MIRTA LARAI.T.D. DE ARTESANIASC.F.P SANTIAGOPERMANENTE770.000.00770.00
1309-159-554ANA ALICIA RUDAS RODRIGUEZANALISTA ADMINISTRATIVODEPARTAMENTO DE PROVEEDURIAPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
1336-059-0289VIANETH FACIO RODRIGUEZORIENTADOR DE FORMACION PROFESIONALC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1344-282-445MILAGROS DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO APARICIO DEJEFE DE CENTRO DE FORMACION PROFESIONALC.F.P. LAS LAJASPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
1358-235-1574VILMA EDITH BROKAMP RIVERASECRETARIADEPARTAMENTO DE TECNOLOGIA DE LA FORMACIONPERMANENTE700.000.00700.00
1368-376-588ANA MARIA HERRERA MORAANALISTA ADMINISTRATIVOC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE900.000.00900.00
1376-700-413YULIZA ISEL FALCON BATISTAOFICINISTAC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1396-729-1803GREGORY MICHAEL CLARK AYOLASUPERVISOR TECNICO METODOLÓGICOPROVINCIAL HERRERAPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
1448-265-218RUTH RAQUEL RUIZ HERNANDEZOFICINISTAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1456-053-0924AUGUSTO RUIZ BATISTAI.T.D. DE ZOOTECNIAC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE870.000.00870.00
1477-085-1531ZENAIDA ESTHER CEDEÑO MONTENEGRO GONZALEZ DESECRETARIAOFICINA INSTITUCIONAL DE RECURSOS HUMANOSPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1492-085-2004ROBERTO CARLES ROSASI.T.D. DE MECANICA AUTOMOTRIZC.F.P. PENONOMEPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
1522-099-1622ANDRES FLORES S.I.T.D.ELECTRICIDADC.F.P. PENONOMEPERMANENTE820.000.00820.00
1532-94-1513ROMUALDO ABEL SANCHEZ GIRONALMACENISTAC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
1546-713-1760MILAGROS POLO PERALTAALMACENISTAC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
1552-107-0029ORLANDO FRANCISCO SANCHEZI.T.D. DE REFRIGERACION Y AIRE ACONDICIONADOC.F.P. PENONOMEPERMANENTE1.000.000.00
1589-135-0838ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ M.I.T.D. DE MOTORES FUERA DE BORDAC.F.P EL BONGO DE MONTIJOPERMANENTE870.000.00870.00
1599-741-1947OLMEDO SANCHEZ CAMARENAOFICINISTAC.F.P SANTIAGOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1604-231-0767AURELIA ROSAS VASQUEZ WILLIAMSON DEAUXILIAR DE CONTABILIDADDEPARTAMENTO DE FINANZASPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
1616-057-0607FATIMA PRAXEDES HIDALGO SÁEZCOORDINADORA DE LA UNIDAD DE ADMINISTRACION Y FINANZASPROVINCIAL PANAMAPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
1628-739-2009ADYARIS DE LOS ANGELES AROSEMENA ALMANZAASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOSECRETARIA GENERALPERMANENTE1500.000.001500.00
1658-235-2456CARLOS IVAN PINO GARCIAAUDITOR INTERNOOFICINA DE AUDITORIA INTERNAPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
1665-713-182VIANCA MARTINEZ BEJARANOTRABAJADOR MANUALDEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1688-226-1807MAYANIN YUREY DRAKE CUNINGHAMTRABAJADOR MANUALDEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1693-711-335TOMAS ANTONIO AUSTIN LUCASOFICINISTAC.F.P. PUERTO ESCONDIDOPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
1708-418-753SANDRA JANETTE PINZONPSICOLOGADEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS TECNOLOGICOSPERMANENTE2180.000.002180.00
1736-64-629SANTIAGO LUIS BAULE MARCIAGAALMACENISTAC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE700.000.00700.00
1761-700-840LIDIOLA ENEIDA CRUZ SERRUTTCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOSC.F.P. CHANGUINOLAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1773-084-1617TERESA DE JESUS FLORES FLORES ATENCIO DEOFICINISTAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE1200.000.001200.00
1788-265-0125HILDA ESTHER CAÑENGUEZ FLETEOFICINISTAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
1798-209-1713JOSE ANTONIO GALVEZ DAMASI.T.D. DE METAL MECANICAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
1848-163-0190MARIO ANTONIO GALVEZASISTENTE DE ANALISTA CURRICULARDEPARTAMENTO DE TECNOLOGIA DE LA FORMACIONPERMANENTE1500.000.001500.00
1859-203-293CARLOS TENORIO GONZALEZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOC.F.P SONAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1801-704-808WILFREDO ARTURO BAKERAGENTE DE SEGURIDADC.F.P. CHIRIQUI GRANDEPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1864-142-0123ORLANDO CESAR MARQUINEZ E.SUPERVISOR TECNICO METODOLÓGICOC.F.P. DAVIDPERMANENTE870.000.00870.00
1878-836-473MARIO GARCIAOFICINISTAC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1908-272-8NORIS EDILMA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZSUPERVISOR TECNICO METODOLÓGICOC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE770.000.00770.00
1937-720-1327SERAFINA VASQUEZ SAEZOFICINISTAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE900.000.00900.00
1948-789-2019CATHERINE LISSETH BONILLA BARAHONAOFICINISTADEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1964-710-1279GLORIA MORALESTRABAJADORA MANUALC.F.P. LAS LAJASPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1978-266-500MARILIN ESMERALDA CECEÑA RODRIGUEZ PINTO DETRABAJADOR MANUALC.F.P BONIFACIO PEREIRAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2002-099-2064JAVIER ARISTIDES ESCOBARI.T.D. DE CHAPISTERIA Y PINTURAC.F.P. PENONOMEPERMANENTE770.000.00770.00
2088-328-0797ZORAYA ISETH GOMEZ CAJAR DE LEON DEAUXILIAR DE CONTABILIDADC.F.P CHORRERAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2093-703-0627ELVIA JANETH OCHOA ALONSO GUARDIA DEDIBUJANTEDEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE1053.000.001053.00
1996-74-21JUAN MANUEL FEDEE VILLARREALASISTENTE DE SUPERVISIONC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
2116-086-0893FLORENTINO CALDERONOFICINISTA DE CONTROL DE BIENES PATRIMONIALESC.F.P CHITREPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2168-709-1191ARGELIS RODRIGUEZ SAMANIEGORECEPCIONISTAC.F.P CHORRERAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2182-727-725LICETH ARIPNE VERGARAORIENTADOR DE FORMACION PROFESIONALC.F.P CHORRERAPERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
2198-418-896JOSE ANTONIO GRIFFITH SMALLCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOC.F.P DE SIMULADORES DE EQUIPO PORTUARIOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2219-083-2516MELECIO ERNESTO CORRALES HIDALGOINSTRUCTOR TECNICO DOCENTE DE MECANICA AUTOMOTRIZC.F.P EL BONGO DE MONTIJOPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
2234-146-2105JULIO VARGASI.T.D. DE ELECTRICIDADC.F.P. DAVIDPERMANENTE770.000.00770.00
2248-259-0965JORGE EDUARDO SEARLE MELENDEZI.T.D. DE METAL MECANICAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
2278-436-783VICTORIO BELLO PEREZOFICINISTADEPARTAMENTO DE PROVEEDURIAPERMANENTE700.000.00700.00
2288-433-50GISELA YOVANA PONCE DE GRACIATRABAJADOR MANUALDEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2291-716-2052ALEIDA ESTHER ESPINOSA RACINESOFICINISTA DE RECURSOS HUMANOSC.F.P. CHANGUINOLAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2319-167-0974DIONISIO SANTOS ATENCIOI.T.D. DE CONSTRUCCION CIVIL Y MADERAC.F.P TOCUMENPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
2332-99-2367RUBEN ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZDIRECTOR PROVINCIALPROVINCIAL COCLEPERMANENTE1800.00200.002000.00
2349-721-953JOSE ELIECER VILLARREAL FRANCOOFICINISTAC.F.P SANTIAGOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2369-713-1993FELIX BATISTATRABAJADOR AGROPECUARIOC.F.P EL BONGO DE MONTIJOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2384-152-725RAQUEL DEL ROSARIO GARCIA FLORESORIENTADOR DE FORMACION PROFESIONALC.F.P. DAVIDPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2398-718-709ITZEL DEL CARMEN THOMPSON RODRIGUEZSECRETARIADEPARTAMENTO DE BIENES PATRIMONIALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2409-125-0327RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ ALAINI.T.D DE FITOTECNIAC.F.P. SANTA MARTAPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
2418-410-698MARIA ISABEL PEREZ RAMIREZOFICINISTAC.F.P CHORRERAPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2424-266-926RAUL ARJONA JURADODIRECTOR PROVINCIALPROVINCIAL CHIRIQUIPERMANENTE1800.00200.002000.00
2439-150-0853OMAIRA DEL CARMEN AGUDO BATISTAI.T.D. DE INFORMATICAC.F.P SANTIAGOPERMANENTE820.000.00820.00
2449-203-376JOSE ISABEL CAMARENAALMACENISTAC.F.P EL BONGO DE MONTIJOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2458-205-2007OCTAVIO AUGUSTO ALAIN QUINTEROAUDITOR INTERNOOFICINA DE AUDITORIA INTERNAPERMANENTE1500.000.001500.00
24710-25-544FLORENCIO STEVENSON PEREZTRABAJADOR DE MANTENIMIENTODEPARTAMENTO DE SERVICIOS GENERALESPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
2487-112-568VIELKA GISELA SOLISCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOSC.F.P GUARAREPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
Page 1 of 19
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX