Planilla y Gastos de Representación - Instituto de Mercadeo Agropecuario


 Actualizado al: 
2015-03-25 04:56:15

Search:
(729 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Salario   Gastos   Total 
1 0490066DEMETRIO ABREGO A.ASISTENTE DE ESTADISTICAPermanente425.000.00425.00
9 0729110JUAN ABEL ABREGOSECRETARIA IIIPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 4420005MARITZA DE ADAMESSUBDIRECTORA ADMINISTRATIVAPermanente1660.00200.001860.00
8 4640013ANGEL ARIEL AGUILACOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASPermanente1200.000.001200.00
8 7650078MANUEL AGUILARINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (5)Permanente1419.000.001419.00
4 1010189JORGE AGUIRREAGRONOMO I (1)Permanente830.000.00830.00
8 3630045GUILLERMO A. AIZPURUA V.ANALISTA DE MERCADEOPermanente1200.000.001200.00
8 5210174RICARDO H. ALAINSUB-DIRECTOR DE FINANZASPermanente1200.00200.001400.00
9 0940011EMILIO ALMANZAAUDITOR III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente800.000.00800.00
6 0430095EUFEMIO ALMANZAAYUDANTE GENERALPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 2390185LIBRADA ALMANZAANALISTA DE MERCADEO IIPermanente1300.000.001300.00
8 2200221JUAN ALVARADOANALISTA DE MERCADEO IPermanente600.000.00600.00
9 0721102LIZEYKA DE ALVITESSECRETARIA EJECUTIVA IPermanente450.000.00450.00
8 3550019LUIS CARLOS AMADOR R.ESTADISTICOPermanente450.000.00450.00
8 1610158CASTA VICTORIA ARAUZASISTENTE DE CONTADORPermanente400.000.00400.00
4 1690019CRISTIN R. ARAUZ GONZALEZAGRONOMO I (1)Permanente830.000.00830.00
7 1030015MARTA ARCEASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente425.000.00425.00
8 2110183GRISELDA ARGUELLESSECRETARIA IPermanente420.000.00420.00
8 3760030VIELKA M. DE ASPRILLADIRECTOR REGIONALPermanente1175.00200.001375.00
8 1390063OMAR BARAHONAECONOMISTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente700.000.00700.00
8 2130057HERNANDO BARCENASASISTENTE EJECUTIVO IPermanente1800.000.001800.00
6 0500196HORACIO BARRERAALMACENISTAPermanente400.000.00400.00
9 1990043NORIELA BARRIATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPermanente428.000.00428.00
8 2130100GINELA R. DE BARRIOSINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)Permanente1674.000.001674.00
8 2440009MARIBEL S. DE BARRIOSTECNICO AGROPECUARIO I (1)Permanente1237.000.001237.00
7 7040117OSIRIS BARRIOSJEFE DE CONTABILIDAD IIPermanente800.000.00800.00
9 1070029ISAIAS BARSALLO ADAMESELECTROMECANICOPermanente400.000.00400.00
7 7090087CARLOS BATISTAALMACENISTA IPermanente545.000.00545.00
9 1280036DEBORA BATISTA SANCHEZINGENIERO AGRONOMOPermanente2331.000.002331.00
7 7020231HUMBERTO BATISTACELADORPermanente550.000.00550.00
8 8530104ORIS BATISTAAYUDANTE GENERALPermanente745.000.00745.00
4 1010253GENEROSO BEITIALABORATORISTAPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 8580130KEISY BARAHONAJEFE DE ORG. Y SIST. ADMINISTRATIVOSPermanente600.000.00600.00
8 2350071MIGUEL A. BERMUDEZASISTENTE DE ESTADISTICAPermanente450.000.00450.00
7 7020167HERMES BERNALCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOS IIPermanente557.000.00557.00
2 0990003EVIS E. BETHANCOURTAGRONOMOPermanente830.000.00830.00
5 7060036DIGNA BONILLADIRECTOR NACIONALPermanente1100.00200.001300.00
6 0510232JUAN A. BOTELLO A.OPERADOR DE COMPUTADORASPermanente600.000.00600.00
1 0190231MARIO BRICEÑOADMINISTRADOR IIPermanente1000.000.001000.00
7 0880105JORGE LUIS BROCEANALISTA DE MERCADEO IPermanente550.000.00550.00
6 0470230ELIDA BURGOSASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente475.000.00475.00
8 2230150GLORIELA BUSTAMANTE N.CAJERAPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 0335030DALILA I. DE CACERESTRABAJADOR MANUAL IIPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 2070266LUIS CALDERONCOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASPermanente2000.000.002000.00
8 3070007VICTOR M. CAMARGOALMACENISTA IPermanente600.000.00600.00
6 7020179DIORKIS CANODIRECTOR REGIONALPermanente1150.00200.001350.00
8 3040077EDWIN C. CARDENAS U.DIRECTOR GENERALPermanente4500.002000.006500.00
8 2630076MATIAS CARRILLODIRECTOR DE FINANZASPermanente1650.0050.001700.00
8 7450117HECTOR ABDIEL CASASASESOR IPermanente1200.000.001200.00
6 0830049LUIS CASTILLERO G.ELECTROMECANICO IPermanente400.000.00400.00
7 1120014MAIDA CASTILLEROANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IPermanente850.000.00850.00
9 1220211NORIS M. CASTILLOSECRETARIA EJECUTIVAPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 0193031PAULA V. DE CASTILLOASISTENTE DE ABOGADOPermanente530.000.00530.00
7 0780086PEDRO CASTILLOADMINISTRADOR IPermanente1000.000.001000.00
8 4820037SOFIA CASTILLOINGENIERO AGRONOMOPermanente2331.000.002331.00
9 1640000RODRIGO CASTRELLONASISTENTE EJECUTIVO IPermanente1000.000.001000.00
2 1030014FRANCISCO CASTROINGENIERO AGRONOMO II (4)Permanente1709.000.001709.00
8 7070058ANTONIO RAUL CEBALLOSTRABAJADOR MANUALPermanente400.000.00400.00
7 0580074CESAR CEDEÑOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPermanente500.000.00500.00
8 3440095EUFEMIA B. CEDEÑOMENSAJERA INTERNAPermanente400.000.00400.00
2 1080066MARIA GUADALUPE CEDEÑO A.ASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente500.000.00500.00
8 2350086GABRIEL CESARSECRETARIO GENERALPermanente3000.00400.003400.00
8 2420053JULIA VELLANIDA CHACONSECRETARIA EJECUTIVAPermanente400.000.00400.00
9 1240139ANGELINA DE CHANGADMINISTRADORA REGIONALPermanente900.000.00900.00
4 7190199CAROL A. CHAVEZJEFE DE COMPRA Y PROVEEDURIAPermanente1000.000.001000.00
8 4200063ILDAURA DE CHENJEFE DE PRESUPUESTOPermanente1000.000.001000.00
8 2410025OSVALDO CHRISTIE V.ASISTENTE DE ESTADISTICAPermanente425.000.00425.00
7 0706074MILAGROS CIGARRUISTAOFICINISTA DE PERSONALPermanente400.000.00400.00
3 7020033DALIZA CODRINGTONTRABAJADOR MANUALPermanente450.000.00450.00
7 0720179NARCISA E. DE COLLANTESINGENIERO AGRONOMOPermanente2331.000.002331.00
8 3610095ANA ESTHER CORNEJOCAJERO IPermanente745.000.00745.00
8 4850093CARLOS CORRODIRECTOR REGIONALPermanente1150.00200.001350.00
7 7010081ALIS CORTESANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IPermanente500.000.00500.00
8 3200076GLORIELA CUELLAR G.ASISTENTE DE ESTADISTICAPermanente500.000.00500.00
8 7140075JAIME JAVIER CUEVASAYUDANTE GENERALPermanente400.000.00400.00
2 0860268REBECA CUMBRERAS S.SECRETARIA IIIPermanente400.000.00400.00
4 7410095ALBERTO DE GRACIAASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente650.000.00650.00
9 0096005JUAN F. DE GRACIAAGENTE DE SEGURIDAD IPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 2130133MARISELA DE LEONSECRETARIA IIIPermanente650.000.00650.00
8 7630139STEPHANY DE LA ROSACONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOS IPermanente400.000.00400.00
4 1550128DARIO DE OBALDIAANALISTA DE MERCADEO III (SUP.)Permanente1000.000.001000.00
9 0820196EVELIO DIAZOPERADOR DE MAQUINA INDUSTRIALPermanente400.000.00400.00
4 2610039FELA L. DE DIAZADMINISTRADOR IIPermanente1000.000.001000.00
10 7100158FERNANDELIO DIAZINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (5)Permanente874.000.00874.00
9 1150199PABLO DIAZ G.AYUDANTE GENERALPermanente400.000.00400.00
6 0680066ROBERTH M. DIAZDIRECTOR REGIONALPermanente1100.000.001100.00
6 0410250RUBIER A. DIAZ R.ADMINISTRADORPermanente450.000.00450.00
7 1150085JORGE AQUILES DOMINGUEZSUBDIRECTOR GENERALPermanente3000.001000.004000.00
7 0840085EMIGDIO ESCUDEROELECTRICISTA IPermanente453.000.00453.00
7 0930038JOSE ESCUDEROANALISTA DE MERCADEO IPermanente625.000.00625.00
7 0510053MANUEL ESPINOASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IPermanente500.000.00500.00
4 1550161JORGE ESPINOSACELADORPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 3830058NIXIA J. ESPINOSASECRETARIA IIIPermanente400.000.00400.00
6 7180059EDGAR ESPINOZAANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IPermanente500.000.00500.00
6 0480265ALONSO FLORES MARINSECRETARIA IPermanente1000.000.001000.00
8 5160176DAMARIS FORERO DE ESPINOSASECRETARIA EJECUTIVA IPermanente1575.000.001575.00
9 7290055JENIFFER FOREROASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente400.000.00400.00
7 0930274SOLEDAD E. FRANCOSECRETARIA EJECUTIVAPermanente1000.000.001000.00
2 7070144LILIANA DEL C. FRIADIRECTOR DE PLANIFICACIONPermanente1500.000.001500.00
4 7390221LIZLENY GAITANCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOS IPermanente448.000.00448.00
4 1170136TRIGIDIA B. DE GALVEZCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOSPermanente400.000.00400.00
2 0116022NEISA DE GAONASECRETARIA IPermanente400.000.00400.00
7 0880080ALNIDIO R. GARCIAINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (5)Permanente633.000.00633.00
8 7310161ARELYS E. GARCIA B.ANALISTA DE MERCADEOPermanente650.000.00650.00
9 1790095FLORENTINO GARCIAAUDITOR IPermanente500.000.00500.00
8 7160141ILKA GARRIDOJEFE DE INFORM. Y RELACIONES PUBLICASPermanente2000.000.002000.00
6 0850018FELICIA GOMEZSECRETARIA IIIPermanente475.000.00475.00
8 7430079MIGDALIA GOMEZASESOR IPermanente2000.000.002000.00
4 2070074SEBASTIAN GOMEZSECRETARIA IIIPermanente400.000.00400.00
6 0530037ALEX GONZALEZAGRONOMO I (1)Permanente830.000.00830.00
10 7030182ANABELITA DE GONZALEZSECRETARIA EJECUTIVA IPermanente450.000.00450.00
7 7070084BENIGNO A. GONZALEZCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOS IPermanente625.000.00625.00
9 1220031CARLOS A. GONZALEZAGRONOMOPermanente830.000.00830.00
9 1660043GABRIEL GONZALEZSECRETARIA IIIPermanente425.000.00425.00
8 1730033GLADYS GONZALEZASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 4480064JOSE LUIS GONZALEZINGENIERO AGRONOMOPermanente2331.000.002331.00
6 0530129JUSTO MANUEL GONZALEZAGRONOMOPermanente830.000.00830.00
4 1600062MARIA ROSA C.DE GONZALEZRELACIONISTA PUBLICOPermanente500.000.00500.00
9 1930043MATILDE Q. DE GONZALEZINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (5)Permanente874.000.00874.00
7 0630098PABLO GONZALEZ N.CONDUCTOR DE VEHICULOSPermanente400.000.00400.00
2 0780230VIELKA DE GONZALEZASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 0433039ALDO GORDONSECRETARIA IIIPermanente550.000.00550.00
2 1040054AURELIO GUARDIA QUIROSTRABAJADOR MANUALPermanente400.000.00400.00
4 1320249SECUNDINO GUERRASOLDADORPermanente400.000.00400.00
8 2060092LIDIA E. GUZMAN B.SECRETARIA DE DEPARTAMENTOPermanente475.000.00475.00
Page 1 of 6
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX