Planilla y Gastos de Representación - IPACOOP


 Actualizado al: 
2014-07-21 11:47:32

Search:
(357 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Salario   Gastos   Total 
18-210-2089MIGUEL ROBINSONDIRECTOR GENERALPERMANENTE5500.001500.007000.00
27-47-173GONZALO A. CORREASUB DIRECTOR EJECUTIVOPERMANENTE4000.001000.005000.00
34-105-297CARLOS E. GONZALEZ R.ASESOR LEGALPERMANENTE2000.000.002000.00
48-381-160ERIC ACHURRACOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASPERMANENTE945.000.00945.00
57-91-1897GLADYS R. VARGAS A.COORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
69-82-595MONSERRAT S. GONZALEZSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
77-82-789ENRIQUE APARICIOADMINISTRADOR PROVINCIALPERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
87-91-2652RAMIRO GARCIA B.AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE830.000.00830.00
97-72-1019EDILDA C. DE ATENCIOSECRETARIA IIPERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
107-702-898AGAPITO GONZALEZPROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMOPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
124-144-647YANETT SAMUDIOPROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMOPERMANENTE425.000.00425.00
139-115-2637DIDIMO CANTOAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE830.000.00830.00
149-123-2105N DIVIA G. DE DE JANON MARIDIRECTOR EN COOPERATIVISMOPERMANENTE2000.00300.002300.00
164-123-1349BERNARDINO IGLESIAS G.TÉCNICO EN ADMÓN. DE COOP. IPERMANENTE850.000.00850.00
208-335-445QUINTIN MERIDA B.TRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
214-139-262MARTA ESTELA GONZALEZ PINZONSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE550.000.00550.00
249-736-1061NELSON E. ALVARADOTECNICO EN ADMON DE COOPERATIVASPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
278-210-1624JUAN ABADAUXILIAR DE ALMACENISTAPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
284-730-94SUJEIDY QUINTEROTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP.PERMANENTE550.000.00550.00
298-306-888BETSY M. CHAVEZJEFE DE CONTABILIDAD IPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
306-706-1519EDWIN GOMEZDIRECTOR PROVINCIAL IPERMANENTE1200.00300.001500.00
316-55-36ARGELIS BAULEPLANIFICADOR IPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
328-232-870JOSE LUIS BAZAN C.JEFE DE PERSONALPERMANENTE2085.000.002085.00
338-220-1507EYDA FABREGASECRETARIA IPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
348-460-788JOSE ANTONIO FRAIZ V.COORDINADOR DE ASISTENCIA TÉCNICA INTL.PERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
359-166-572ELIA L. DE GONZALEZDIRECTORA DE AUDITORIA Y FISCALIZACIONPERMANENTE2000.00300.002300.00
363-100-504ILIANA J. CEBALLOS G.TECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOPERATIVASPERMANENTE550.000.00550.00
37PE-5-95MATA DE TORALASISTENTE EJECUTIVO IPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
388-530-2061YOLANDA GILAUDITOR IIPERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
398-252-566CARMEN C ALVAREZ PAUXILIAR DE BIBLIOTECA IIPERMANENTE625.000.00625.00
408-145-269ANTONIO DE LEONJEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO COOPERATIVOPERMANENTE2000.000.002000.00
412-84-401OLGA REAL DE PUGASECRETARIA IIPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
427-113-329DORIS B. DE SHAILERAUDITOR IIPERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
438-250-855GRACIELA J. DE ROQUEDIRECTOR DE ADMINISTRATICION Y FINANZASPERMANENTE2150.00300.002450.00
448-249-753ROSAURA HINESTROZA RINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE1674.000.001674.00
459-711-619YANARIS SANTAMARIAABOGADO IPERMANENTE925.000.00925.00
472-105-2076PATSILI LAM CRUZANALISTA DE PERSONAL IPERMANENTE825.000.00825.00
484-242-94AMADO RODRIGUEZAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE830.000.00830.00
494-738-497FERNANDO MORENOTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP.PERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
504-94-136RUBEN ORTIZINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE2331.000.002331.00
524-97-2341LUIS URRIOLAINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE1674.000.001674.00
546-703-2037JOSE L. VALDESTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP.PERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
557-91-1341CESAR GONZALEZPROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMO lPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
564-735-1650FRANCISCO ROSAS F.AGRÓNOMO I (1)PERMANENTE874.000.00874.00
589-135-427PATRICIO PINTOAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE830.000.00830.00
598-407-844ERNESTINA J. BARRIOSTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP.PERMANENTE625.000.00625.00
608-237-1063MAYRA DE ROMERODIRECTOR PROVINCIAL IPERMANENTE1200.00300.001500.00
627-78-921NIDIA M. MEDINA, R.JEFE DE PLANIFICACIÓN IIPERMANENTE2000.000.002000.00
644-175-660BETZAIDA OTERO C.SECRETARIA IPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
666-707-1683ELIZABERH MOJICAAUDITOR IPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
677-66-699ANTONINA DE FAJARDOSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE460.000.00460.00
684-743-2353YORDY AGUIRREPLANIFICADOR IPERMANENTE625.000.00625.00
709-705-177NILKA O. BERNALTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOPERATIVASPERMANENTE625.000.00625.00
718-482-409DAYSI NAVARRO R.TRABAJADOR SOCIAL IPERMANENTE870.000.00870.00
728-175-75BERTA A. PASCOSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
735-13-1892VIVIANA ORTIZ MENASECRETARIA IPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
749-105-433DIOGENES ALVAREZAUDITOR IPERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
766-56-2034LOYRA DE POLOSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
773-709-969CLEMENTINO DE LEONANALISTA DE PERSONAL IPERMANENTE700.000.00700.00
789-128-239ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ M.INGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE1674.000.001674.00
796-53-1214CESAR A. BUSTAMANTE L.INGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE1674.000.001674.00
809-97-2021GERBACIO GAITANAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE830.000.00830.00
818-494-249ABDELAZIZ A. GARCIA T.INGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE1674.000.001674.00
827-79-283ORISLEYLA PEREZPROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMOPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
838-421-966NEL ENRIQUE ANAYA R.CONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE445.000.00445.00
842-75-4BASILIO CASTILLOAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE830.000.00830.00
859-83-2065DILCIA GARCIAINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE1674.000.001674.00
874-718-1042JESSIKA RUEDATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTE425.000.00425.00
888-470-993MARICELA ACOSTA R.SECRETARIA IPERMANENTE475.000.00475.00
897-84-2525LIBRADA M. DE BERNALSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE425.000.00425.00
909-219-1756BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
919-104-1723JUANA PINO DE CANOTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP.PERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
928-201-751ENEIDA DEL C TEJADAMENSAJERO INTERNOPERMANENTE450.000.00450.00
936-58-1312EMELDA E. ALMANZAPROGRAMADOR DE COMPUTADORPERMANENTE700.000.00700.00
948-164-598AIXA G. DE HIMPLANIFICADOR IPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
976-66-42IRMA ESCALONARECEPCIONISTAPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
988-434-535RAVIENNA LASSOSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE450.000.00450.00
999-107-345OFELIA Q. DE CARRIONSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE450.000.00450.00
1009-149-199ABEL PEREZDIRECTOR PROVINCIALPERMANENTE1200.00300.001500.00
1019-135-990ANA JUDITH PONCE C.SECRETARIA IPERMANENTE440.000.00440.00
1028-145-902ALFREDO RODRIGUEZFOTOGRAFOPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
1039-123-1373KENIA L. DE VERNAZASECRETARIA EJECUTIVA IIPERMANENTE1100.000.001100.00
1058-750-1157VIELTSY M. CORDOBA A.SECRETARIA IPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
1068-100-600GLADYS SANTAMARIAASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
1089-167-515ROLANDO MEDINAMECANICO AUTOMOTRIZ IPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
1101-702-929ANABEL P. DE LARATECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP. IPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1116-49-731LUIS BULTRONPROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMOPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
1124-243-953MIGUEL A. SANCHEZ AVILAASISTENTE DE INF. Y REL. PUBLICASPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1137-85-1997ANANIAS VELASQUEZPROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMOPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1147-116-604MAXIMINO VERGARATÉCNICO EN ADMÓN. DE COOP. IPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1158-807-1223ANETTHS L. CEBALLOSSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE475.000.00475.00
1192-66-983RAMON FERNANDEZPROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMOPERMANENTE475.000.00475.00
1217-91-253RENE A. MONTENEGROTÉCNICO AGROPECUARIO I (1)PERMANENTE1237.000.001237.00
1227-93-2751ELIO E. DOMINGUEZTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP. IPERMANENTE600.000.00600.00
1238-743-2449MARILUZ MARCIAGAOFICINISTA IPERMANENTE475.000.00475.00
1246-64-760DIDIMO VELARDEPLANIFICADOR IPERMANENTE525.000.00525.00
1258-706-751YAMILETH PINTOSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
1289-95-344CARMEN T. DE RODRIGUEZADMINISTRADOR PROVINCIALPERMANENTE725.000.00725.00
1298-426-351NURIA S. UBARTE S.ALMACENISTA III (SUPERVISOR)PERMANENTE800.000.00800.00
1308-229-1032GIOVANI PRADOJEFE DE COMPRASPERMANENTE1350.000.001350.00
1318-462-351MARIA C. RANGELPLANIFICADOR IPERMANENTE725.000.00725.00
132N-19-2359ANA SANCHEZSECRETARIA GENERALPERMANENTE3000.00300.003300.00
134PE-8-93JUAN LOBONAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE830.000.00830.00
1368-447-456EDUARDO ARIZA AVILAJEFE DE TRANSPORTEPERMANENTE650.000.00650.00
1378-321-102CECILIA J. DE SOLISPLANIFICADOR IPERMANENTE480.000.00480.00
1389-124-833ITZI B. DE ESPINOSASECRETARIA EJECUTIVA IIPERMANENTE850.000.00850.00
1408-729-2153SILVIA A. CONTRERASSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE725.000.00725.00
1417-109-142ZAIRA JAEN DE CASTILLEROSECRETARIA IPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
1424-714-1364CARMELA CONCEPCIONTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP. IPERMANENTE525.000.00525.00
1439-65-929PEDRO RODRIGUEZ C.PROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMO IPERMANENTE575.000.00575.00
1448-397-259ERNESTO GONZALEZ C.CONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
1459-101-1890BERNARDO F. GONZALEZ G.AGRONOMO I(1)PERMANENTE830.000.00830.00
1464-233-928DIGNA M. DE VILLARREALTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP. IPERMANENTE425.000.00425.00
1474-102-1448AVIS DE DELGADOJEFE DE DEPTO. SERVICIOS TÉCNICOSPERMANENTE2000.000.002000.00
1489-80-2465FAUSTINA DE FERNANDEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
1497-69-1926EURIBIADES ORTEGAPLANIFICADOR III (SUPERVISOR)PERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
1508-301-671ULLA VELOTTIJEFE DE INFORM. Y RELACIONES PUBLICASPERMANENTE1350.000.001350.00
1514-714-127JAIME J. GAITAN S.ABOGADO IPERMANENTE750.000.00750.00
1529-714-079BREDY RODRIGUEZINGENIERO AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE1019.000.001019.00
1538-514-1182ANA M DE HOQUEEASISTENTE ANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTOPERMANENTE525.000.00525.00
1548-213-1170MOISES DE LA ROSAAUXILIAR DE ALMACENISTAPERMANENTE525.000.00525.00
1554-710-2395AUDILIO CABALLEROTECNICO EN ADMINISTRACION DE COOP. IPERMANENTE400.000.00400.00
1568-774-1900ANYELINO MONTILLAPROMOTOR EN COOPERATIVISMO IPERMANENTE500.000.00500.00
1574-132-829AFRANIO ACOSTADIRECTOR PROVINCIALPERMANENTE1200.00300.001500.00
1582-99-2195LUIS CARLOS LOPEZANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO III (SUP)PERMANENTE1000.000.001000.00
Page 1 of 3
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX